Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 08 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 959 | |
2 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 936 | |
3 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:46 | 920 | |
4 | BRAY Raphaël | 1982 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
5 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 824 | |
6 | PARSY Tony | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:55 | 823 | |
7 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:72 | 816 | |
8 | SIMONNEAU Valentin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:75 | 814 | |
9 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 808 | |
10 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:03 | 802 | |
11 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 769 | |
12 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 758 | |
13 | SPRIET Jonas | 1988 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 753 | |
14 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:47 | 739 | |
15 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:38:76 | 726 | |
16 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:38:79 | 725 | |
17 | GOURONG-BARNY Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:79 | 683 | |
18 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:99 | 675 | |
19 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:99 | 675 | |
20 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:40:61 | 650 | |
21 | COZETTE Camille | 1998 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:64 | 649 | |
22 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:68 | 647 | |
23 | DESPLAIN Mathis | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:74 | 645 | |
24 | TARDY Emile | 2002 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:41:22 | 626 | |
25 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:27 | 624 | |
26 | PEREIRA Hugo | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:29 | 623 | |
27 | BONNEVAL Frederic | 1963 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:42:36 | 582 | |
28 | PAQUET Franck | 1965 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:42:52 | 576 | |
29 | LEHERPEUR Arnaud | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:43:41 | 543 | |
30 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:44:09 | 518 | |
31 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:45:13 | 481 | |
32 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:45:72 | 461 | |
33 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:46:24 | 444 | |
34 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:47:45 | 405 | |
35 | ROUX Benoit | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:88 | 391 | |
36 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:47:94 | 389 | |
37 | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:48:18 | 382 | |
38 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:27 | 379 | |
39 | BOUYAT Quentin | 1985 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:78 | 364 | |
40 | CHEREL Quentin | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:49:08 | 355 | |
41 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:49:90 | 331 | |
42 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:50:03 | 327 | |
43 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:50:21 | 322 | |
44 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:38 | 317 | |
45 | JRAD Abdellatif | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:50:63 | 310 | |
46 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:52:01 | 273 | |
47 | CHABOT Djoan | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:52:37 | 264 | |
48 | CASTAN Dominique | 1967 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:54:08 | 222 | |
49 | BARLET Auxence | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:55:38 | 193 | |
50 | CHEREL Théo | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:71 | 127 | |
51 | GAYAUD Guillaume | 1974 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:00:48 | 97 | |
52 | HEBERT Arnaud | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:02:67 | 66 | |
53 | GLANE Anthony | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:08:81 | 11 | |
54 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:08:96 | 10 | |
55 | GLANE Emmanuel | 2008 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 3 | |
56 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | HADDAD Mathéo | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | HADDAD Enzo | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |