Régionale
TULLE
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | |
2 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | |
4 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
5 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
6 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | |
7 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
8 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
9 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
10 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
11 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
12 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | |
13 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | |
14 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | |
15 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
16 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | |
17 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
18 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | |
19 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
20 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
21 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
22 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
23 | PARSY Marine | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:35 | 854 | |
24 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | |
25 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 839 | |
26 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:68 | 836 | |
27 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:92 | 823 | |
28 | LEFRANC Alix | 2003 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 0:34:16 | 810 | |
29 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:09 | 760 | |
30 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
31 | BANSARD Mathilde | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 742 | |
32 | DEMAZY Laurine | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:46 | 741 | |
33 | JOURDE Naëlle | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 736 | |
34 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:55 | 736 | |
35 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:35:60 | 733 | |
36 | DELMOND Marion | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:62 | 732 | |
37 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:36:04 | 711 | |
38 | GERBAULT Camille | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:40 | 693 | |
39 | DUROT Anaëlle | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:65 | 680 | |
40 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:88 | 669 | |
41 | REJASSE Esther | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 652 | |
42 | PETIT Clara | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:92 | 619 | |
43 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:99 | 615 | |
44 | DHENNIN Andrea | 2002 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 0:41:70 | 452 | |
45 | FARGEIX Raphaelle | 2003 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 0:42:62 | 416 | |
46 | SCHUMANN Amandine | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:14 | 229 |