Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:28 | 803 | |
2 | FERRANDIS Marie | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 782 | |
3 | LAURENCE Caroline | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 778 | |
4 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 757 | |
5 | SOSNOWSKI Laure | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 749 | |
6 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 0:33:43 | 745 | |
7 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:33:46 | 743 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:57 | 906 | |
2 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 892 | |
3 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 886 | |
4 | DIEZI Dominique | 1977 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:04 | 875 | |
5 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:15 | 868 | |
6 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:16 | 868 | |
7 | ROCHA Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:26 | 861 | |
8 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:48 | 848 | |
9 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:57 | 843 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 830 | |
11 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 825 | |
12 | ALBERT Perrine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 801 | |
13 | BILLIAUWS Lore | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 791 | |
14 | LAURENCE Caroline | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 790 | |
15 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:57 | 788 | |
16 | FERRANDIS Marie | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:64 | 784 | |
17 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 784 | |
18 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 780 | |
19 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:72 | 780 | |
20 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 777 | |
21 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
22 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:33:05 | 763 | |
23 | SELLE Amandine | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:33:21 | 755 | |
24 | SOSNOWSKI Laure | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 747 | |
25 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:33:51 | 741 | |
26 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MISSLIN Nadège | 1984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | POMMEREAU Albane | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GRONICK Gaëlle | 1987 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | AMSHENNIKOVA Iryna | 1986 | UKRAINE | UKR | - | Disq. | |
32 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LE DALL Alexandra | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 943 | |
2 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:82 | 889 | |
3 | BARON Esther | 1987 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 888 | |
4 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:30:97 | 880 | |
5 | DIEZI Dominique | 1977 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:02 | 876 | |
6 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:52 | 846 | |
7 | ROCHA Duane | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:55 | 844 | |
8 | LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny | 1984 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 825 |