Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 08 Juin 2016 au Jeudi 09 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1426 | |
2 | FESIKOVA Anastasiia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1403 | |
3 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1380 | |
4 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1370 | |
5 | SAKAI Natsumi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1363 | |
6 | WILM Ingrid | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1349 | |
7 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1345 | |
8 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1345 | |
9 | VENTER Mariella greta | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1344 | |
10 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1341 | |
11 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1337 | |
12 | DA ROCHA Duane | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1330 | |
13 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1311 | |
14 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1310 | |
15 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1309 | |
16 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1308 | |
17 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1293 | |
18 | GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1282 | |
19 | TIAN Yunjing | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1261 | |
20 | SUTTON Rebecca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1245 | |
21 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1242 | |
22 | ARRIETA LOBO Irantzu | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1218 | |
23 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1215 | |
24 | ZHU Shiyun | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1173 | |
25 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1434 | |
2 | FESIKOVA Anastasiia | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1427 | |
3 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1411 | |
4 | USTINOVA Daria | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1398 | |
5 | SAKAI Natsumi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1390 | |
6 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1386 | |
7 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1377 | |
8 | WILM Ingrid | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1357 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1335 | |
2 | DA ROCHA Duane | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1334 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1333 | |
4 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1306 | |
5 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1297 | |
6 | WEST Harriet | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1285 | |
7 | TIAN Yunjing | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1269 | |
8 | SUTTON Rebecca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1253 |