9ème Meeting du sprint de Guéret

Régionale

GUERET

Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSIN Camille 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:36:18 1130
2 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:36:84 1099
3 QUERO Eloise 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:38:00 1044
4 GUYONNET Marie 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:22 1034
5 FAUCHER Margaux 2001 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:38:71 1012
6 VAYRE Antoinette 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:31 984
7 PEREIRA Candice 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:31 984
8 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:50 976
9 ANTOINE Mathilde 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:39:81 962
10 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:91 958
11 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:39:91 958
12 GIRAULT Elisa 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:99 954
13 MALGOUYRE Loé 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:40:03 952
14 CHAVANT Lucie 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:40:07 950
15 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:40:36 938
16 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:40:41 935
17 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:40:63 926
18 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:40:74 921
19 BESSINETON Clémence 1999 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:41:09 906
20 GERBAUD Ilona 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:41:31 896
21 DEBORD Ilona 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:41:85 873
22 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:41:89 872
23 CHEZEAU Noemie 2001 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:41:94 869
24 MOUNIR Safa 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:42:60 842
25 PILOT Mélanie 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:42:93 828
26 DERBOULE Amelie 2003 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:43:42 808
27 MICAUD Oceane 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:43:46 806
28 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:43:54 803
29 LABREGERE Charlotte 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:43:79 793
30 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:44:07 782
31 VIALLE Adèle 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:44:17 778
32 RENAUD Servane 2001 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:44:50 764
33 PETIT Julie 2001 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:44:79 753
34 DONNADIEU Valentine 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:44:86 750
35 CHATELIN Sophie 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:45:12 740
36 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:45:16 738
37 TALON Maelis 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:46:11 702
38 DUROT Anaëlle 2003 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:46:39 691
39 BAREUX Agathe 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:46:46 689
40 RENAUDIE Lise 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:46:69 680
41 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:47:42 653
42 FRADIN Ambre 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:47:54 649
43 PAPEIX Elorria 2004 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:48:02 631
44 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:48:48 615
45 PETIT Clara 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:48:61 610
46 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:48:62 610
47 NADAUD Pauline 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:48:78 604
48 FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:49:95 563
49 DUBOIS Marie 2005 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:50:31 551
50 CHEZEAU Lola 2004 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:50:83 534
51 HORDE Eugenie 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:51:15 523
52 LAFARGE Colette 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:51:32 518
53 FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:53:95 435
54 PERLOT Camille 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:55:91 379
55 COUDERT Carla 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:57:40 338
56 PETIT Félicie 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:57:54 334
57 LECAT Inès 2004 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:58:52 309
58 SELLIEZ Rachel 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:59:23 291
59 REBIERE Lucie 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:00:72 256
60 SOARES Eva 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:01:19 245
61 HUGUET Alice 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:01:77 233
62 ROMERO Lucie 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:04:04 185
63 DUROT Margaux 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:06:52 140
64 MACOIN Lison 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:07:97 117
65 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
66 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
67 VERGNAUD Morgane 2003 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA - Disq.
68 CATILLON Elya 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.