Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:05:04 | 1242 | |
2 | CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1182 | |
3 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:63 | 1152 | |
4 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1083 | |
5 | BERISTAIN GARITANO Aiora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:21 | 1081 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:30 | 1079 | |
7 | BARRUETABENA Maite | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1069 | |
8 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:50 | 1046 | |
9 | GOENAGA EIZMENDI Jone | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:38 | 1017 | |
10 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1004 | |
11 | INTXAURRONDO LLORENTE Naiara | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1001 | |
12 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:21:04 | 993 | |
13 | ILKAY RODRIGO Jade | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:73 | 968 | |
14 | ARZALLUZ GARZON Irati | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:94 | 951 | |
15 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:63 | 941 | |
16 | TYPE LOPEZ Ainhoa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:03 | 935 | |
17 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:25:17 | 933 | |
18 | MALDONADO CALDERO Valentina | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:65 | 926 | |
19 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:26:26 | 918 | |
20 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:27:10 | 906 | |
21 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:27:75 | 897 | |
22 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:28:66 | 884 | |
23 | ARISTIZABAL LIZARRIBAR Ane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:75 | 883 | |
24 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:29:28 | 875 | |
25 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:42 | 873 | |
26 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:30:37 | 860 | |
27 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:31:71 | 842 | |
28 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:32:03 | 838 | |
29 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:32:52 | 831 | |
30 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:33:40 | 819 | |
31 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:42 | 819 | |
32 | DIEDERICH Lilou | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:34:21 | 809 | |
33 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:35:69 | 789 | |
34 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:35:84 | 787 | |
35 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:23 | 782 | |
36 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:37:03 | 772 | |
37 | BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:38:15 | 757 | |
38 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:29 | 743 | |
39 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:39:41 | 741 | |
40 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:39:93 | 734 | |
41 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:40:10 | 732 | |
42 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:87 | 723 | |
43 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:41:65 | 713 | |
44 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:42:30 | 705 | |
45 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:43:40 | 691 | |
46 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:43:41 | 691 | |
47 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:43:51 | 690 | |
48 | ESTALLO ARNAL Marta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:52 | 690 | |
49 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:43 | 679 | |
50 | JAZERON Lucie | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:45:66 | 664 | |
51 | MOYA ESCARTIN Andrea | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:23 | 645 | |
52 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:48:99 | 624 | |
53 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:50:80 | 603 | |
54 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:50:83 | 603 | |
55 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:87 | 580 | |
56 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:18 | 554 | |
57 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:56:07 | 544 | |
58 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:56:89 | 535 | |
59 | TRAINEL Elise | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:03:46 | 467 | |
60 | LAUSSU Manon | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:13:58 | 370 |