1 |
PELLISSARD Charly |
1994 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:23:61 |
1230 |
|
2 |
AZZOLA Cyrille |
1993 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:23:82 |
1214 |
|
3 |
PELOUS Thomas |
1997 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:10 |
1194 |
|
4 |
HAMOUCHANE Souhail |
1997 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:13 |
1192 |
|
5 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian |
1988 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
0:24:15 |
1190 |
|
6 |
HERBIN William |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:24:22 |
1185 |
|
7 |
DELICES Jean-Guy |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:24:42 |
1171 |
|
8 |
BOUMALI Amar |
1994 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
0:24:46 |
1168 |
|
9 |
COME Clement |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:49 |
1166 |
|
10 |
DEBEUCKELAERE Alain |
1994 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:50 |
1165 |
|
11 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:24:55 |
1161 |
|
12 |
GRIVEL Quentin |
1991 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:61 |
1157 |
|
13 |
ROYO Jean |
1995 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:24:72 |
1149 |
|
14 |
ESTACHY Yohann |
1988 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:24:75 |
1147 |
|
15 |
PODIO Guillaume |
1997 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:24:95 |
1133 |
|
16 |
LATUILERIE Thomas |
1997 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:25:00 |
1129 |
|
17 |
DURIEUX Arthur |
1998 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:25:15 |
1119 |
|
18 |
STENDER Alexandre |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:25:17 |
1117 |
|
19 |
POVEDA Thibaud |
2000 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:25:27 |
1110 |
|
20 |
LASSEVILS Alban |
2000 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:25:41 |
1101 |
|
21 |
POPELIER Achille |
1999 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:25:44 |
1099 |
|
22 |
LEPAIRE Charles |
1997 |
CN MONTMORILLON |
FRA |
0:25:59 |
1088 |
|
23 |
LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud |
1999 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
0:25:61 |
1087 |
|
24 |
LABARIAS Thomas |
1998 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
0:25:61 |
1087 |
|
25 |
NOEL Remy |
1999 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
0:25:71 |
1080 |
|
26 |
KELKAL Mehdi |
1998 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
0:25:75 |
1077 |
|
27 |
YONNET Benjamin |
1998 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:25:75 |
1077 |
|
28 |
GRELIER David-Anthony |
1999 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:25:80 |
1074 |
|
29 |
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent |
2001 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:25:82 |
1072 |
|
30 |
RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:25:87 |
1069 |
|
31 |
DELLEZAY Julien |
2000 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
0:25:88 |
1068 |
|
32 |
RIVAULT Samuel |
1999 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
0:25:88 |
1068 |
|
33 |
MIKULOVIC Emile |
2000 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
0:25:90 |
1067 |
|
34 |
MARIE Léopaul |
2000 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:25:96 |
1063 |
|
35 |
AUDUBERT Pierre |
1999 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:25:99 |
1061 |
|
36 |
GEMAR Charles |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:17 |
1048 |
|
37 |
ANDRE Timothe |
2001 |
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB |
FRA |
0:26:23 |
1044 |
|
38 |
LUCAZEAU Lukian |
2001 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:26:27 |
1042 |
|
39 |
RENAULT FABARON Pablo |
2000 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:26:30 |
1039 |
|
40 |
SERBOUH Yanis |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:39 |
1033 |
|
41 |
DELOMENIE Lohan |
1999 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:26:39 |
1033 |
|
42 |
MERLEAU Mathieu |
2000 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:41 |
1032 |
|
43 |
RAUX Mathis |
2001 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
0:26:46 |
1029 |
|
44 |
TABOUCHE Ismael |
2001 |
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET |
FRA |
0:26:53 |
1024 |
|
45 |
ROUCHOUSE Paul |
2001 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
0:26:75 |
1009 |
|
46 |
LEMAITRE Valentin |
2000 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:26:80 |
1006 |
|
47 |
CAZAUX Mathieu |
2000 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
0:26:83 |
1004 |
|
48 |
PAQUET Théo |
2001 |
CN LA SOUTERRAINE |
FRA |
0:26:87 |
1001 |
|
49 |
FABIE-CHABERT Tom |
2001 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:92 |
998 |
|
50 |
BRUSCOLI Gianni |
2001 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:27:09 |
987 |
|
51 |
PARISOT Axel |
2000 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
0:27:13 |
984 |
|
52 |
RAYNAL Mathis |
2002 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:27:15 |
983 |
|
53 |
RIBES Paul |
2002 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:27:16 |
982 |
|
54 |
DESPEYROUX Raphaël |
2002 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:27:20 |
979 |
|
55 |
ROBERT Logan |
2001 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
0:27:33 |
971 |
|
56 |
LARDIN Grégoire |
2002 |
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
0:27:39 |
967 |
|
57 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri |
2001 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:27:45 |
963 |
|
58 |
MALBREL Remy |
2000 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
0:27:46 |
962 |
|
59 |
RALISON Joël |
2001 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
0:27:48 |
961 |
|
60 |
GARNIER Valentin |
2001 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
0:27:59 |
954 |
|
61 |
CAZALIS émile |
2000 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
0:27:63 |
951 |
|
62 |
BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille |
2001 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:27:70 |
947 |
|
63 |
ANDRADA Damien |
2002 |
CN AUCH |
FRA |
0:28:02 |
926 |
|
64 |
DUFOUR Nicolas |
2001 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|