Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:56:30 | 1185 | Interregional |
2 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:78 | 1176 | National |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:57:28 | 1168 | National |
4 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:57:53 | 1163 | National |
5 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:01 | 1155 | National |
6 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:58:62 | 1144 | National |
7 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:58:83 | 1141 | Interregional |
8 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:99 | 1138 | Interregional |
9 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:59:85 | 1123 | Interregional |
10 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:01:22 | 1100 | Interregional |
11 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1100 | Interregional |
12 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:01:39 | 1097 | Interregional |
13 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | National |
14 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1096 | Regional |
15 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:01:68 | 1093 | Interregional |
16 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:02:12 | 1085 | Interregional |
17 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:72 | 1075 | National |
18 | JAMBET Théo | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:03:04 | 1070 | National |
19 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:03:94 | 1055 | Regional |
20 | CHARLERY Nicolas | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1040 | Interregional |
21 | TAFFANEL Maxime | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1030 | Interregional |
22 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:05:50 | 1029 | Regional |
23 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1026 | Interregional |
24 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:06:01 | 1021 | Regional |
25 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:03 | 1021 | National |
26 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:06:20 | 1018 | Interregional |
27 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:23 | 1018 | Regional |
28 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | Regional |
29 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:07:49 | 997 | Regional |
30 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:69 | 994 | National |
31 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:93 | 990 | Regional |
32 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:95 | 990 | National |
33 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:07:98 | 989 | Interregional |
34 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:08:58 | 980 | Regional |
35 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:08:91 | 975 | Interregional |
36 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | Interregional |
37 | PERRIN Nicolas | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:28 | 969 | Interregional |
38 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | Regional |
39 | MAURANES Paul | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:60 | 948 | Regional |
40 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:61 | 948 | Regional |
41 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:04 | 941 | Regional |
42 | FOURNIER David | 1980 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:11:68 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
43 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:85 | 929 | Regional |
44 | DULOUP Vincent | 1987 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
45 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:12:95 | 912 | Interregional |
46 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:13:00 | 911 | National |
47 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 882 | Regional |
48 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:15:11 | 879 | Regional |
49 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:15:22 | 877 | Regional |
50 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:15:53 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BISCAY Simon | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 2:15:87 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
52 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | Regional |
53 | MARSON Ludovic | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:05 | 865 | Regional |
54 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | Regional |
55 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:48 | 859 | Regional |
57 | REDONNET Rémi | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:91 | 852 | Regional |
58 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:17:07 | 850 | Regional |
59 | PEREZ Damien | 1990 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:46 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
60 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:17:83 | 839 | Regional |
61 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:90 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
62 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:11 | 834 | Interregional |
63 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:18:45 | 829 | Interregional |
64 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:99 | 822 | Regional |
65 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:10 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
66 | LEMARCHAND Damien | 1992 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 2:19:80 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
67 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:19:91 | 808 | |
68 | CARLADOUS Christophe | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:18 | 804 | Regional |
69 | BOUCHE Jérémy | 1991 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:20:34 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
70 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:20:82 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
71 | NICAISE Thibault | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:90 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
72 | VIGOUROUX Anthony | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:21 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
73 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:15 | 776 | Regional |
74 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:53 | 771 | Regional |
75 | ARNAREZ Alexandre | 1980 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:25 | 761 | |
76 | GROSJEAN Brian | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:23:34 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
77 | CALVET Xavier | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:59 | 756 | Regional |
78 | COLAVOLPE Arnaud | 1991 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:24:25 | 747 | Departemental 50 |
79 | CAMUS Antoine | 1994 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 2:24:77 | 740 | Regional |
80 | BALLET Florian | 1994 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:72 | 727 | Regional |
81 | LE SQUER Alexandre | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:26:12 | 721 | Departemental 50 |
82 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:27:15 | 707 | Departemental 50 |
83 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:29 | 705 | |
84 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:56 | 688 | Departemental 50 |
85 | ARVIEU Antoine | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:00 | 683 | Departemental 50 |
86 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:19 | 680 | |
87 | ROUSSET Alexandre | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:29:79 | 672 | Departemental 50 |
88 | RAOUL Clément | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:56 | 662 | Departemental 50 |
89 | TARDIF Guillaume | 1992 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:22 | 653 | |
90 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:00 | 643 | Departemental 50 |
91 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:71 | 609 | |
92 | CABANES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:36:27 | 590 | |
93 | RODRIGUEZ Quentin | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:47 | 587 | Departemental 50 |
94 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:36:63 | 585 | |
95 | CABANES Louis | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:38:83 | 558 | |
96 | HONORE Loïc | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:39:03 | 556 | |
97 | GALIERES Hugo | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:75 | 536 | |
98 | GUINOT Axel | 1993 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:32 | 529 | |
99 | BESSET Guillaume | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:82 | 512 | |
100 | BARREY Anthony | 1992 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:62 | 503 | |
101 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:45:79 | 478 | |
102 | BLANC Maxime | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:45:90 | 477 | |
103 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:46:18 | 474 | |
104 | CHIANELLA Marlon | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:77 | 456 | |
105 | ROGER Valentin | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:51:73 | 415 | |
106 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |