P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 05 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:27:11 623
2 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:21 618
3 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:27:71 594
4 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:27:75 592
5 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:27:77 591
6 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:27:80 590
7 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 MOSELLE FRA 0:28:27 569
8 VAN DOOREN Erik 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:28:40 563
9 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 558
10 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:63 553
11 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:28:63 553
12 DINDINGER Arnaud 1991 MOSELLE FRA 0:28:73 549
13 SEGALEN Hedi 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:79 547
14 BEAUVAL Jérémy 1991 LA RÉUNION FRA 0:28:80 546
15 MARCELY Mathias 1991 OISE FRA 0:29:00 538
16 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:04 537
17 LECLUSE Henri-Pierre 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:07 535
18 VALVERDE Luidji 1991 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:29:09 535
19 LESVIER Marc 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:10 534
20 CHOPINET Hugo 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:17 531
21 AISSA Robin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:17 531
22 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:20 530
23 GARCIA Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:26 528
24 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:29:33 525
25 DUBOIS Pierre 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:33 525
26 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:37 523
27 MEIFFRE Dorian 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:37 523
28 SERRES Béranger 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:29:42 521
29 BRAHMI Nicolas 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:29:43 521
30 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:44 521
31 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:48 519
32 GAY Vivien 1991 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:29:57 516
33 BELLE Jordann 1991 YONNE FRA 0:29:60 514
34 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:61 514
35 GOUJON Guillaume 1991 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:29:68 511
36 MAILLE Willy 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:29:68 511
37 BARDET Alexandre 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:70 511
38 ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume 1991 MOSELLE FRA 0:29:80 507
39 WANTZ William 1991 LA RÉUNION FRA 0:29:84 505
40 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:92 502
41 FIARI Cédric 1992 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:29:96 501
42 MAMICHEL Thomas 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:29:96 501
43 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:99 500
44 PRIME Basile 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:00 499
45 BAUDOUX Sacha 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:03 498
46 CUCCHIARINI Tristan 1991 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:03 498
47 AGYENIM BOATING Edwin 1991 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:30:04 498
48 SENOUCI Islam 1991 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:30:06 497
49 ARTUS Rémi 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:07 497
50 GENEVIEVE Rémy 1991 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:30:08 496
51 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:14 494
52 BEAUVAL Jérôme 1991 LA RÉUNION FRA 0:30:16 494
53 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:30:20 492
54 LE BIVIC Arnold 1991 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:28 489
55 VANEXE Clément 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:30:29 489
56 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 0:30:31 488
57 HANINI Alexis 1991 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:30:32 488
58 TO Antoine 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:30:32 488
59 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:30:33 487
60 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:34 487
61 CHARRADE Simon 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:35 487
62 BIENVENU Johan 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:30:36 486
63 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:30:36 486
64 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:36 486
65 RIBOULOT Emile 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:37 486
66 CARBONNET Alexis 1991 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:30:41 485
67 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:41 485
68 MALLEJAC Thibault 1991 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:30:45 483
69 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:46 483
70 PETIT Julien 1991 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:30:46 483
71 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:30:47 482
72 CANDELIER Tony 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:47 482
73 PEYROT Gaspard 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:30:48 482
74 JOFFRE Clément 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:52 481
75 PENIN Antoine 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:30:59 478
76 HAMON Pierre 1991 OISE FRA 0:30:61 477
77 BERNARD Florian 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:64 476
78 LAURENS Morgan 1991 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:30:67 475
79 DUBOC Damien 1991 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 0:30:67 475
80 RAMCOURT Yohann 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 0:30:70 474
81 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:71 474
82 LEFLON Thomas 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 0:30:72 474
83 ARGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:73 473
84 VERLYCK Jimmy 1991 YVELINES FRA 0:30:74 473
85 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:30:79 471
86 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:80 471
87 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 CN BASTIA FRA 0:30:82 470
88 MAITRE Jérémy 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:30:84 469
89 NEUBART Grégory 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:86 469
90 LEGALLIC Quentin 1991 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:30:87 468
91 BOISON Quentin 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:30:90 467
92 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:91 467
93 GROUX Robin 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:94 466
94 MAN Anthony 1992 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:30:95 466
95 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:95 466
96 HANSSLER Florian 1991 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:30:97 465
97 MILFORT Frank 1991 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:31:10 461
98 SCAVINER Eddy 1991 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 0:31:12 460
99 MALGRAT Clément 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:31:13 460
100 PICARD Mathieu 1992 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:14 459
101 MEZIANE Belhassen 1991 TUNISIE TUN 0:31:17 458
102 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:31:24 456
103 CHADER Yannis 1992 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:31:26 455
104 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:27 455
105 COLOME Florian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:27 455
106 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:28 455
107 GUEN Victor 1991 CN BREST FRA 0:31:28 455
108 TONDOUX Edouard 1992 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:31:31 454
109 BEJET Florian 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:31:32 453
110 HULEUX Jason 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:36 452
111 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:38 451
112 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:31:40 451
113 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:31:40 451
114 TURI David 1991 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:31:40 451
115 TUETEY Alexandre 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:40 451
116 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:43 450
117 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:45 449
118 JOBERT Rémy 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:50 447
119 DUBOIS Guillaume 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:52 447
120 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 0:31:55 446
121 FARKAS Rémy 1991 ESSONNE FRA 0:31:55 446
122 MIETTE Fabien 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:31:66 442
123 GOTTRAND Corentin 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:31:70 441
124 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 440
125 ADAM Sullivan 1991 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:31:74 440
126 MANCINI Maxime 1992 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:31:74 440
127 AZALBERT Vincent 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:31:75 439
128 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:31:77 439
129 NABOT Romain 1991 TROYES ON FRA 0:31:78 438
130 RENARD Clément 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:79 438
131 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:31:88 435
132 FALL William 1992 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:31:92 434
133 BEAUDET Florian 1992 ESSONNE FRA 0:31:94 433
134 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:31:96 433
135 LEVIONNOIS Simon 1991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:31:97 432
136 LEBRET Simon 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:97 432
137 BIZET Arthur 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:99 432
138 BRUGIER Robin 1992 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:32:11 428
139 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:12 428
140 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:14 427
141 PIQUARD Dylan 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:23 424
142 BART Adrien 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:28 423
143 FERREIRA David 1991 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:32:28 423
144 KRYSZAK Noé 1992 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:36 420
145 DUCOURNEAU Axel 1992 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:32:42 418
146 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:44 418
147 N'GUYEN Stéphane-Steven 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:45 417
148 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:46 417
149 SOUCHEYRE Benoît 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:48 417
150 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:32:53 415
151 BERTAUD Adrien 1992 YVELINES FRA 0:32:57 414
152 MORICET Cédric 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:32:72 409
153 DUROT Benjamin 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:75 408
154 RIFF Thomas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:92 403
155 FONTANEAU Clément 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:04 400
156 YVART César 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:33:12 398
157 KHAIM Abdelaziz 1992 TUNISIE TUN 0:33:30 392
158 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:35 391
159 TEULIER Rémi 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:45 388
160 CRONIN Vincent 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:51 386
161 VIRETTO CIT Gorian 1991 CN MENTON FRA 0:33:65 383
162 CORBEL Clément 1992 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:33:65 383
163 ROLLAND Arnaud 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:33:98 373
164 BARBANCE Nicolas 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:34:33 364