Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:41 | 1202 | |
2 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:37:38 | 1179 | |
3 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:38:16 | 1173 | |
4 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:40:81 | 1152 | |
5 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:41:00 | 1151 | |
6 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:41:14 | 1150 | |
7 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:43:27 | 1133 | |
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:45:66 | 1115 | |
9 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:45:85 | 1114 | |
10 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:46:72 | 1107 | |
11 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:46:87 | 1106 | |
12 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:98 | 1105 | |
13 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:47:13 | 1104 | |
14 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:20 | 1103 | |
15 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:48:45 | 1094 | |
16 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:48:46 | 1094 | |
17 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:49:07 | 1089 | |
18 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:49:35 | 1087 | |
19 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:49:58 | 1086 | |
20 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:49:72 | 1084 | |
21 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:50:54 | 1078 | |
22 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 4:50:64 | 1078 | |
23 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:51:25 | 1073 | |
24 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:51:50 | 1071 | |
25 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:51:60 | 1070 | |
26 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:53:43 | 1057 | |
27 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:53:53 | 1056 | |
28 | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:53:88 | 1054 | |
29 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:54:40 | 1050 | |
30 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:12 | 1044 | |
31 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:57:30 | 1029 | |
32 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:57:44 | 1028 | |
33 | POUESSEL Paul | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:58:52 | 1020 | |
34 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:59:64 | 1012 | |
35 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:00:25 | 1007 | |
36 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 5:00:35 | 1006 | |
37 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 5:02:85 | 989 | |
38 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 5:02:97 | 988 | |
39 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:10:84 | 932 | |
40 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:16:08 | 896 | |
41 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:26:23 | 1267 | |
2 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:27:23 | 1259 | |
3 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:34:32 | 1203 | |
4 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:36:87 | 1183 | |
5 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:36:90 | 1182 | |
6 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:43:14 | 1134 | |
7 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:45:97 | 1113 | |
8 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:51:62 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:40:91 | 1151 | |
2 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:19 | 1141 | |
3 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:27 | 1141 | |
4 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:43:69 | 1130 | |
5 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:44:79 | 1122 | |
6 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:45:27 | 1118 | |
7 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:49:32 | 1087 | |
8 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |