Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1238 | |
2 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1200 | |
3 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:87 | 1196 | |
4 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:27 | 1177 | |
5 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:71 | 1171 | |
6 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:23:87 | 1169 | |
7 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:25:15 | 1152 | |
8 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:24 | 1150 | |
9 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1118 | |
10 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:34 | 1096 | |
11 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:52 | 1094 | |
12 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:11 | 1086 | |
13 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:30:96 | 1075 | |
14 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1059 | |
15 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:32:30 | 1057 | |
16 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1055 | |
17 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 1048 | |
18 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:33:07 | 1047 | |
19 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:48 | 1042 | |
20 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:80 | 1038 | |
21 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1030 | |
22 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:56 | 1028 | |
23 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:85 | 1025 | |
24 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:35:03 | 1022 | |
25 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:35:04 | 1022 | |
26 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:36:10 | 1009 | |
27 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:18 | 970 | |
28 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:66 | 904 | |
29 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1256 | |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:04 | 1250 | |
3 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:20:08 | 1221 | |
4 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:58 | 1200 | |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1200 | |
6 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:13 | 1193 | |
7 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:54 | 1173 | |
8 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:02 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:41 | 1175 | |
2 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:80 | 1143 | |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:26:11 | 1139 | |
4 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:42 | 1108 | |
5 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1084 | |
6 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:30:61 | 1079 | |
7 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:31:87 | 1063 | |
8 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1055 |