Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1128 | |
2 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1096 | |
3 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1067 | |
4 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1055 | |
5 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1042 | |
6 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1030 | |
7 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1028 | |
8 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1015 | |
9 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | |
10 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1000 | |
11 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 996 | |
12 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:62 | 994 | |
13 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:04:76 | 990 | |
14 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:87 | 987 | |
15 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 976 | |
16 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 961 | |
17 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:06:26 | 949 | |
18 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 946 | |
19 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 944 | |
20 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:32 | 921 | |
21 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:33 | 921 | |
22 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:21 | 898 | |
23 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:08:74 | 884 | |
24 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:08:80 | 882 | |
25 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:09:39 | 867 | |
26 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:04 | 851 | |
27 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:10:42 | 841 | |
28 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:13:58 | 763 | |
29 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:90 | 755 | |
30 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:16:24 | 700 | |
31 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:18:34 | 653 | |
32 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:23:39 | 545 | |
33 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1148 | |
2 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1134 | |
3 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1095 | |
4 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1067 | |
5 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1042 | |
6 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
7 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1038 | |
8 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1074 | |
2 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1062 | |
3 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1021 | |
4 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1011 | |
5 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 996 | |
6 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:67 | 992 | |
7 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:99 | 957 | |
8 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:55 | 915 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:59 | 995 | |
2 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 954 | |
3 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
4 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:07:79 | 909 | |
5 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:66 | 886 | |
6 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:62 | 786 | |
7 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:90 | 663 | |
8 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:19:26 | 633 |