Régionale
LA SOUTERRAINE
Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | |
3 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | |
4 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:67 | 923 | |
5 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 897 | |
6 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:09:88 | 889 | |
7 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | |
8 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:59 | 816 | |
9 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:68 | 787 | |
10 | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 731 | |
11 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:16:39 | 718 | |
12 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:17:15 | 699 | |
13 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:17:18 | 698 | |
14 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 685 | |
15 | FOURGNAUD Annabelle | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:18:34 | 670 | |
16 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 666 | |
17 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:19:28 | 648 | |
18 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:35 | 623 | |
19 | CHAVEGRAND Manon | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:20:38 | 622 | |
20 | LEPOUTRE Anais | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:52 | 619 | |
21 | FARFAL Lea | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:22:16 | 581 | |
22 | CATILLON Elya | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:22:69 | 569 | |
23 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:23:30 | 556 | |
24 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:23:46 | 553 | |
25 | COMBEAU Eléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:23:52 | 551 | |
26 | CHEZEAU Lola | 2004 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:24:34 | 533 | |
27 | LÉCUILLER Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:25:65 | 506 | |
28 | ROTH Jeanne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:26:13 | 496 | |
29 | SOURY Elisa | 2004 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:26:28 | 493 | |
30 | TAUPIN Chloe | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:28:57 | 446 | |
31 | DOUBLET Emeline | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:30:74 | 405 | |
32 | ROMAIN Adélaïde | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:36 | 393 | |
33 | BEN RHAIEM Sarah | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:03 | 381 | |
34 | THIBAUDEAU Orane | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:34:31 | 341 | |
35 | CREMIEUX Emma | 2004 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:35:23 | 325 | |
36 | HELIAS Lilou | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:36:72 | 301 | |
37 | DURAND Agathe | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:25 | 292 | |
38 | LEHERPEUR Elise | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:37:28 | 292 | |
39 | LECAT Inès | 2004 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:41:39 | 230 | |
40 | PIOGER Lou | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:43:84 | 197 | |
41 | BOUILLON Emeline | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. |