Vittel Cup - étape 9

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 4:01:65 819
2 RIEG Yannick 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:06:37 772
3 BIGNON Yannick 1981 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:08:53 753
4 GAUTIER Julien 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:09:08 748
5 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 4:09:38 746
6 MOREAU Joris 1984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:09:44 745
7 HUET Jérémy 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:38 729
8 MADELAINE Jean 1987 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 4:11:63 727
9 BERAUD Romain 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:74 726
10 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:11:74 726
11 MATHI Nicolas 1987 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:11:98 724
12 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 4:12:20 722
13 JACQUE Christophe 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:12:62 719
14 INGENITO Christophe 1985 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 4:12:91 717
15 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:13:70 710
16 REYNAUD John 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:13:97 708
17 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 CN CANNES FRA 4:14:12 707
18 FEVRIER Jérôme 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:14:27 706
19 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 4:15:75 695
20 JUDES Guillaume 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:17:99 678
21 GUILMENT Pierre 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:19:54 667
22 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 4:19:65 666
23 GUILLIN Alexis 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:19:70 666
24 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 4:19:84 665
25 SALIGNON Marc-Antoine 1981 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:19:91 665
26 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 4:20:40 661
27 SACCHERI Clément 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:20:82 658
28 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:22:99 644
29 LACROIX Benoît 1985 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:23:28 642
30 BORG Olivier 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:23:35 642
31 LUIS Vincent 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:23:37 641
32 MARBOUTIN Frédéric 1983 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 4:24:40 635
33 DRIGNY Joffrey 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:24:87 632
34 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:25:25 629
35 MERLE Victor 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:25:27 629
36 ADDIOUI BEAL Karim 1987 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:25:27 629
37 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:25:32 629
38 THOMAS Mathieu 1984 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 4:25:38 629
39 SEHER Julien 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:25:51 628
40 ALMERAS Jérémie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:25:98 625
41 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:26:40 622
42 GUILLON Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:27:20 617
43 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:27:70 614
44 BAURAND Christophe 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:28:58 609
45 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:30:11 600
46 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:30:94 595
47 TOCHE Clément 1987 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:31:26 593
48 SCHROEDER Vincent 1988 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 4:31:54 592
49 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:33:69 580
50 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:33:84 579
51 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 CN CANNES FRA 4:40:55 544
52 FAUBERT Jérémy 1989 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:42:23 535
53 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 3:59:01 847
2 RIEG Yannick 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:00:58 830
3 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 4:07:25 764
4 GAUTIER Julien 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:08:43 754
5 MOREAU Joris 1984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:08:60 752
6 MADELAINE Jean 1987 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 4:09:17 747
7 BERAUD Romain 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:50 728
8 HUET Jérémy 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:74 726