Meeting de Noël

Départementale

NÎMES

Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:60 1310
2 TIWA Dennis 1993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:37 1265
3 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:56 1254
4 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:57 1254
5 LESPARRE Tanguy 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:80 1240
6 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:86 1237
7 CHATRON Cyril 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:94 1232
8 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:05 1226
9 PERDU Baptiste 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:39 1207
10 CHARRADE Théo 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:43 1204
11 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1203
12 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1202
13 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:51 1200
14 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:59 1195
15 COURTEAUX Théo 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:74 1187
16 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:74 1187
17 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:88 1179
18 MARSAU Matthias 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:95 1175
19 CHATELAIN Yannick 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:97 1174
20 GOASGUEN Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:44 1148
21 RENARD Remi 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:48 1146
22 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:75 1131
23 MARMIER Mathieu 1999 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:08 1113
24 DAGON Mael 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:12 1111
25 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:19 1107
26 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:32 1100
27 LIVET Aymerick 1998 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:35 1098
28 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:38 1097
29 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:77 1076
30 FRECHET Alexis 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:81 1074
31 BAEZ Nikita 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:00 1063
32 MASSOT Joan 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:72 1026
33 ALLEGRINI Mael 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:81 1021
34 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:32 994
35 CHOPARD Theo 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:34:70 975
36 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:06 907
37 SAVIOZ Hadrien 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:92 818
38 BEROL Julien 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1318
2 TIWA Dennis 1993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:27 1271
3 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:27 1271
4 CHATRON Cyril 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:58 1253
5 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1241
6 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:81 1240
7 LESPARRE Tanguy 1999 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:97 1231
8 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:06 1225
9 CHARRADE Théo 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:45 1203
10 PERDU Baptiste 1999 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:73 1188

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1229
2 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1226
3 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:13 1221
4 COURTEAUX Théo 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:51 1200
5 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:64 1193
6 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:66 1191
7 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:89 1179
8 MARSAU Matthias 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:95 1175
9 CHATELAIN Yannick 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:96 1175
10 GOASGUEN Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:61 1139

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:46 1147
2 RENARD Remi 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:55 1142
3 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:56 1141
4 MARMIER Mathieu 1999 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:85 1125
5 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:15 1109
6 BAEZ Nikita 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:35 1098
7 FRECHET Alexis 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:54 1088
8 ALLEGRINI Mael 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:34:61 980
9 CHOPARD Theo 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:72 924
10 MASSOT Joan 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.