Départementale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:49:04 | 1315 | |
2 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:79 | 1283 | |
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:50:96 | 1280 | |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:82 | 1246 | |
5 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:30 | 1238 | |
6 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:53:83 | 1228 | |
7 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:53:89 | 1227 | |
8 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:10 | 1223 | |
9 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:29 | 1220 | |
10 | BAGASKARA GUNADI PUTRA Satrio | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:55 | 1215 | |
11 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:78 | 1211 | |
12 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:91 | 1209 | |
13 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:16 | 1205 | |
14 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:17 | 1204 | |
15 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:66 | 1196 | |
16 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:89 | 1192 | |
17 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:15 | 1187 | |
18 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:26 | 1185 | |
19 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:56:48 | 1181 | |
20 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:56:72 | 1177 | |
21 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:00 | 1172 | |
22 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:57:59 | 1162 | |
23 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:81 | 1158 | |
24 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:11 | 1153 | |
25 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | |
26 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | |
27 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:99 | 1138 | |
28 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:03 | 1137 | |
29 | ANGGAWIDJAJA Ricky | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:06 | 1137 | |
30 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:14 | 1136 | |
31 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
32 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
33 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:57 | 1128 | |
34 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1126 | |
35 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:13 | 1119 | |
36 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:21 | 1117 | |
37 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:76 | 1108 | |
38 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1102 | |
39 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1081 | |
40 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:02:47 | 1079 | |
41 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
42 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:34 | 1065 | |
43 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:03:83 | 1057 | |
44 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1057 | |
45 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1047 | |
46 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1035 | |
47 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:05:78 | 1025 | |
48 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:05:83 | 1024 | |
49 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:45 | 1014 | |
50 | LIVET Aymerick | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:75 | 1009 | |
51 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1006 | |
52 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:25 | 1001 | |
53 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
54 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | |
55 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:07:53 | 997 | |
56 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:64 | 995 | |
57 | VONTOBEL Valerio | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:70 | 994 | |
58 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:08:87 | 975 | |
59 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:15 | 971 | |
60 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | |
61 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:70 | 962 | |
62 | LEES Axel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:64 | 948 | |
63 | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:77 | 930 | |
64 | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:03 | 926 | |
65 | GEHRI Theo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:57 | 887 | |
66 | LIVET Thibault | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:11 | 849 | |
67 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:49:62 | 1304 | |
2 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:50:45 | 1289 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:14 | 1258 | |
4 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:58 | 1250 | |
5 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:85 | 1246 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:53:10 | 1241 | |
7 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:84 | 1228 | |
8 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:38 | 1218 | |
9 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:87 | 1210 | |
10 | BAGASKARA GUNADI PUTRA Satrio | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:91 | 1191 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:32 | 1237 | |
2 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:54:51 | 1216 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:77 | 1211 | |
4 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:07 | 1206 | |
5 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:10 | 1206 | |
6 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:11 | 1205 | |
7 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:72 | 1195 | |
8 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:56:38 | 1183 | |
9 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:07 | 1171 | |
10 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:01:29 | 1099 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:72 | 1195 | |
2 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:77 | 1159 | |
3 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1130 | |
4 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:59:82 | 1124 | |
5 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:99 | 1121 | |
6 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:63 | 1110 | |
7 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:02:16 | 1085 | |
8 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:92 | 1072 | |
9 | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:66 | 1060 | |
10 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:96 | 974 |