Nationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Romain | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:23 | 856 | |
2 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:10:54 | 836 | |
3 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:95 | 800 | |
4 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:13 | 797 | |
5 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:88 | 787 | |
6 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:97 | 786 | |
7 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:14:30 | 781 | |
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:47 | 779 | |
9 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:14:48 | 779 | |
10 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:14:50 | 778 | |
11 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:14:72 | 775 | |
12 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:15:00 | 772 | |
13 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:36 | 767 | |
14 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:92 | 760 | |
15 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:16:00 | 758 | |
16 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:04 | 758 | |
17 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:00 | 746 | |
18 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:17:22 | 743 | |
19 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:58 | 738 | |
20 | MAZURE Benoît | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:63 | 738 | |
21 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:65 | 738 | |
22 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:72 | 737 | |
23 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:73 | 737 | |
24 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:87 | 735 | |
25 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:18:25 | 730 | |
26 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:30 | 730 | |
27 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:18:35 | 729 | |
28 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:18:42 | 728 | |
29 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:60 | 726 | |
30 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:66 | 725 | |
31 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:77 | 724 | |
32 | JEANNOT Gauthier | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:80 | 724 | |
33 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:19:69 | 713 | |
34 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:19:70 | 713 | |
35 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:19:92 | 710 | |
36 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:46 | 704 | |
37 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:20:80 | 700 | |
38 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:20:88 | 699 | |
39 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:88 | 699 | |
40 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:01 | 698 | |
41 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:21:10 | 697 | |
42 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:21:55 | 692 | |
43 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:21:62 | 691 | |
44 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:21:68 | 690 | |
45 | PECCI Thomas | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:26 | 684 | |
46 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:22:43 | 682 | |
47 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:29 | 673 | |
48 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:78 | 668 | |
49 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:22 | 653 | |
50 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:26:42 | 641 | |
51 | CHERY François-Xavier | 1986 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 2:26:50 | 640 | |
52 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:66 | 638 | |
53 | HERRY Bastien | 1990 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:27:67 | 628 | |
54 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:13 | 624 | |
55 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:28:58 | 620 | |
56 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:06 | 615 | |
57 | LIMOGE Amaury | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:16 | 614 | |
58 | CHAILLOUX Matthieu | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:32 | 613 | |
59 | SCHULER Antoine | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:91 | 607 | |
60 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:30:73 | 600 | |
61 | GODDET Quentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:30:91 | 598 | |
62 | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:50 | 575 |