Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:28 799
2 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:92 780
3 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:95 779
4 LAVOINE Nicolas 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:71 758
5 AURIAC Mathieu 1984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:09:25 743
6 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:10:20 720
7 ARNOULD Clément 1983 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:48 689
8 LAGIER Rémi 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:66 685

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:53 855
2 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:67 850
3 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 1:06:40 826
4 FORNARIS Federico 1978 ITALIE ITA 1:07:17 802
5 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:07:25 799
6 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:30 798
7 FORNARIS Francesco 1977 ITALIE ITA 1:07:40 795
8 LADRAT Valéry 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:43 794
9 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:83 782
10 PIOT Frédéric 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:98 778
11 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:05 776
12 EYQUEM Christophe 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:08:07 776
13 LAVOINE Nicolas 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:46 765
14 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:50 764
15 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:58 761
16 AURIAC Mathieu 1984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:09:23 744
17 BARALE Cédric 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:09:59 735
18 PROTHERY Jean-Philippe 1982 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:94 726
19 LAGIER Rémi 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:41 714
20 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:10:83 704
21 ARNOULD Clément 1983 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:10:94 702
22 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:11:13 697
23 GIACOMONI Fabien 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:11:19 696
24 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:41 691
25 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:11:45 690
26 REBOUL Gaëtan 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:11:59 687
27 DEVOS Sébastien 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:65 686
28 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:81 682
29 AMEIL Mathieu 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:82 682
30 WILMET Jean-Philippe 1984 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:12:04 677
31 EISEN Nicolas 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:12:22 673
32 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:12:39 669
33 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:12:99 657
34 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:13:17 653
35 BOURDIER Anthony 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:13:40 648
36 LINGELBACH Jérémy 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:71 642
37 LOI Simone 1983 ITALIE ITA 1:13:73 642
38 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:13:89 638
39 PELLICCIA Frédéric 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:14:35 629
40 AUCOUTURIER Julien 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:53 607
41 STRAZZERI Lucas 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:16:00 599

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 1:04:64 887
2 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 1:05:55 854
3 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:62 852
4 FORNARIS Federico 1978 ITALIE ITA 1:06:00 839
5 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:06:36 827
6 LADRAT Valéry 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:45 824
7 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:55 821
8 FORNARIS Francesco 1977 ITALIE ITA 1:06:63 819