Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:30:40 837
2 LADRAT Valéry 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:60 824
3 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:63 822
4 LAVOINE Nicolas 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:65 762
5 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:72 758
6 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:82 753
7 AURIAC Mathieu 1984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:00 743
8 VANHACK Clément 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:33:77 660

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:76 882
2 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:83 877
3 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:87 874
4 FORNARIS Francesco 1977 ITALIE ITA 0:30:16 854
5 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:21 850
6 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:28 845
7 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:51 830
8 PIOT Frédéric 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:81 811
9 FACCI Loris 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:30:91 805
10 LADRAT Valéry 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:98 801
11 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:02 798
12 FORNARIS Federico 1978 ITALIE ITA 0:31:07 795
13 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:26 784
14 EYQUEM Christophe 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:43 774
15 PROTHERY Jean-Philippe 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:55 768
16 GILI Guillaume 1979 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:69 760
17 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:72 758
18 AURIAC Mathieu 1984 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:79 754
19 LAVOINE Nicolas 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:92 748
20 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:32:09 739
21 VANHACK Clément 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:11 738
22 MELLOULI Oussama 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:19 733
23 REBOUL Gaëtan 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:36 725
24 LAGIER Rémi 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:49 718
25 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:55 715
26 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:71 708
27 LOI Simone 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:32:90 699
28 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:33:02 693
29 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:10 689
30 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:26 682
31 LINGELBACH Jérémy 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:38 677
32 VIE Renaud 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:49 672
33 EISEN Nicolas 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:50 671
34 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:33:54 670
35 BOURDIER Anthony 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:58 668
36 MOLLO Jérémy 1984 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:33:70 663
37 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:81 658
38 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:08 647
39 PELLICCIA Frédéric 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:79 618
40 AUCOUTURIER Julien 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:97 612
41 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:10 607
42 STRAZZERI Lucas 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:36:15 569
43 HUET Jérémy 1984 CN CANNES FRA 0:36:18 568
44 GEOFFROY Julien 1983 GSEM NICE FRA - Disq.
45 BONZOMS Jérôme 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 MILANI Marco 1983 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:43 907
2 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:53 899
3 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:75 883
4 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:98 866
5 FORNARIS Francesco 1977 ITALIE ITA 0:30:61 824
6 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:62 823
7 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:12 792
8 PIOT Frédéric 1981 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:36 778