Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 8:14:77 891
2 MELLOULI Oussama 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 8:20:24 864
3 GOMEZ Stéphane 1976 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 8:27:34 831
4 RONDY Gilles 1981 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 8:28:49 826
5 COQ Aurélien 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 8:29:97 820
6 RIEG Yannick 1980 CN ANTIBES FRA 8:30:53 818
7 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 8:31:12 815
8 DUHAUDT Jean-David 1976 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 8:36:25 794
9 BILGIN Tolga 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 8:37:26 790
10 LE FLOC'H Pierrick 1984 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 8:39:42 781
11 BRANDA Loïc 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 8:41:98 771
12 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 8:42:14 771
13 GENET David 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 8:45:48 758
14 REYNAUD John 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 8:47:71 750
15 UNAL Christophe 1983 SO MILLAU N FRA 8:47:88 749
16 CASTAGNO Claudio 1983 ITALIE ITA 8:48:08 749
17 SIEUR Maxime 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 8:48:89 746
18 ERCKERT Guillaume 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 8:52:23 734
19 JACQUIER Yann 1979 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 8:54:83 725
20 VALLAT Lionel 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 8:55:88 721
21 GAUTIER Julien 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 8:55:99 721
22 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 8:57:89 714
23 MEBAREK Mahrez 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 8:58:03 714
24 GROUGNET Ivan 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 8:59:49 709
25 GUERRA Justin 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:00:44 706
26 GIACOMONI Fabien 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:01:90 701
27 BALLY BERARD Julien 1984 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 9:04:34 693
28 GOMEZ Christophe 1984 SO MILLAU N FRA 9:12:15 669
29 PACHY Daniel 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:13:24 665
30 AVILA Thomas 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 9:14:52 661
31 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 9:18:91 649
32 CRIVELLARI Adriano 1985 ITALIE ITA 9:19:49 647
33 PRIET Arnaud 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 9:21:85 640
34 EMERY Frederic 1987 SU AGEN FRA 9:22:66 638
35 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 9:26:25 628
36 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 9:29:60 619
37 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:32:01 612
38 CASANO Adrien 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 9:37:24 598
39 GOUACHE Thibault 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 9:54:87 555
40 LOPEZ Tony 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 10:00:56 542
41 MARTY Christophe 1986 SU AGEN FRA - Disq.
42 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 FORTINO Régis 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
44 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
45 BARTHOLOMEI David 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.