Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:92 777
2 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:27 757
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:27 757
4 MAMENTI Federica 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:28:53 742
5 VILLENAVE Julie 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:68 734
6 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:75 730
7 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:90 722

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:54 801
2 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:79 785
3 ESTEVENIN Peggy 1979 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:89 779
4 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 1977 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:06 769
5 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:07 768
6 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:33 753
7 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:34 753
8 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:44 747
9 REINA Nathalie 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:49 745
10 MAMENTI Federica 1986 ITALIE ITA 0:28:49 745
11 VILLENAVE Julie 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:63 737
12 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:69 734
13 TRONTIN Claire 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:70 733
14 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:72 732
15 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:74 731
16 CARTIER Julie 1986 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:28:84 726
17 RODIER Delphine 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:05 715
18 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:06 714
19 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:09 712
20 SAUNIER Emilie 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:13 710
21 GOUJON Annabelle 1987 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:29:16 709
22 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:29:17 708
23 CROS Erika 1981 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:20 707
24 COLLOMB REY Béatrice 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:25 704
25 CRESTANI Michela 1985 ITALIE ITA 0:29:34 700
26 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:40 697
27 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:41 696
28 GRONICK Gaëlle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:45 694
29 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:49 692
30 LANDREAU Capucine 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:50 692
31 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:51 691
32 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:54 690
33 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:55 689
34 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:55 689
35 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:29:58 688
36 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:29:60 687
37 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:62 686
38 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:64 685
39 CHATELLIER Marie-Laure 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:64 685
40 SOLLBERGER Carine 1984 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:71 682
41 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:72 681
42 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:74 680
43 COUILLEROT Anne-Line 1985 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:29:83 676
44 CIERPIK Camille 1985 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:91 672
45 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:96 670
46 ROUBI Dorine 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:98 669
47 PIDELLO Chiara 1987 ITALIE ITA 0:29:99 668
48 BIERLEIN Lola 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:99 668
49 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:03 666
50 BOQUET Aurélie 1984 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 0:30:05 666
51 PERRON Elodie 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:06 665
52 MOULIN Emilie 1985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:07 665
53 BALARD Charlotte 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:09 664
54 BLENY Louise 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:10 663
55 PORTA Eleonora 1982 ITALIE ITA 0:30:14 661
56 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:14 661
57 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:18 660
58 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:19 659
59 BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:30 654
60 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:34 652
61 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:36 651
62 SCHEIFFER Aurore 1985 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:40 650
63 CROS Amandine 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:43 648
64 BATARD Laurette 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:47 646
65 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:52 644
66 RIEHL Stéphanie 1983 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:53 644
67 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:56 642
68 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:63 639
69 BLONDEL Noémie 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:64 639
70 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:30:68 637
71 MONTELYMARD Lucie 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:70 636
72 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:72 636
73 CARBONERO Coralie 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:73 635
74 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:82 631
75 CISS Mariama 1978 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:84 630
76 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:92 627
77 CONTI Julie 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:98 624
78 MANCHE Véronique 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:06 621
79 MEUNIER Nelly 1984 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:11 619
80 NOURY Barbara 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:15 617
81 COCHET Mathilde 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:33 610
82 COURTY CONSTANT Noémie 1986 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 0:31:64 597
83 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:31:68 596
84 LEPROVOT Florence 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 PUEL Marion 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA - Disq.
86 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
87 MAYET Caroline 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
88 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.
89 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
90 CAPSONI Martina 1986 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:65 794
2 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 1977 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:79 785
3 ESTEVENIN Peggy 1979 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:95 776
4 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:99 773
5 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:04 770
6 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:23 759
7 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:64 736