Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:06 | 1186 | National |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | Interregional |
3 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:91 | 1156 | Interregional |
4 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1143 | Interregional |
5 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | Interregional |
6 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | Interregional |
7 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | Interregional |
8 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | Regional |
9 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | Interregional |
10 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 | Interregional |
11 | BOURGUIGNON Loïc | 1987 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1113 | Regional |
12 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | Regional |
13 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1110 | Interregional |
14 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | Regional |
15 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:55 | 1100 | Interregional |
16 | MATHLOUTHI Sami | 1991 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | National |
17 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | Interregional |
18 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | National |
19 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | Regional |
20 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | Interregional |
21 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | Interregional |
22 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | National |
23 | ZAHID Alex-Mehdi | 1990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | Interregional |
24 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | Interregional |
25 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | Interregional |
26 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1078 | Interregional |
27 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | Interregional |
28 | SALLES Julien | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | Interregional |
29 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | Interregional |
30 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | Interregional |
31 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | Interregional |
32 | LARUE Mickael | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | Regional |
33 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | Regional |
34 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | Regional |
35 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | Regional |
36 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | Interregional |
37 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | National |
38 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | Interregional |
39 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | National |
40 | LIBOUREL Mathieu | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | Regional |
41 | GUILLARM Pierre | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | Regional |
42 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | National |
43 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | Regional |
44 | CERALDI Julien | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | Regional |
45 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | Regional |
46 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1026 | Interregional |
47 | JOURDAIN Jeffrey | 1990 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | Regional |
48 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | Regional |
49 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | Interregional |
50 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | Regional |
51 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | Interregional |
52 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | Regional |
53 | CHALUS Grégoire | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | Regional |
54 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | Interregional |
55 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | Regional |
56 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | Regional |
57 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | Regional |
58 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | Regional |
59 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1015 | Regional |
60 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | Regional |
61 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | Regional |
62 | JOLIVET Romain | 1990 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | Regional |
63 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | Regional |
64 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | Regional |
65 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | National |
66 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1010 | Regional |
67 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | Regional |
68 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | Regional |
69 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | Interregional |
70 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | Regional |
71 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | Regional |
72 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | Interregional |
73 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | Regional |
74 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | Regional |
75 | MAHAUD Grégoire | 1991 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | Regional |
76 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | Interregional |
77 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | Regional |
78 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | Interregional |
79 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | Interregional |
80 | KNODEL Nicolas | 1993 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | Interregional |
81 | GAULMIN Sylvain | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | Regional |
82 | MEALLET Mathieu | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | Regional |
83 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | Regional |
84 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | Regional |
85 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | Regional |
86 | GOBERT Antoine | 1992 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | Regional |
87 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | Regional |
88 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | Regional |
89 | MARY Christopher | 1991 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | Regional |
90 | LAURENS Morgan | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | Regional |
91 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | Regional |
92 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | Regional |
93 | ROGNA Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | Regional |
94 | CUPIF Clément | 1991 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | Regional |
95 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | Interregional |
96 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | Interregional |
97 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:59:52 | 971 | Regional |
98 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | Interregional |
99 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | Interregional |
100 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | Interregional |
101 | VORREITER Vincent | 1990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
102 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | Interregional |
103 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | Interregional |
104 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | Interregional |
105 | LAURENT Charley | 1991 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | Regional |
106 | FABRE Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | Regional |
107 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
108 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:11 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
109 | JOVANOVIC Daniel | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | Interregional |
110 | MORGENTHALER Maxime | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
111 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | Interregional |
112 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | Interregional |
113 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | Regional |
114 | ARANEGA Jonathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:78 | 932 | Interregional |
115 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | Regional |
116 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | Regional |
117 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | Regional |
118 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | Regional |
119 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | Regional |
120 | LE NOACH Louis | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | Regional |
121 | KUBLER Nicolas | 1993 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | Regional |
122 | VENTURI Romain | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | Regional |
123 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | Regional |
124 | BAPTISTE Flavien | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | Regional |
125 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
126 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
127 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | Regional |
128 | JOLY Benoît | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 875 | Regional |
129 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | Regional |
130 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | Regional |
131 | JOURDAN Théo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | Regional |
132 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | Regional |
133 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:69 | 844 | Regional |
134 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | |
135 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
136 | DURIF Maxime | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
137 | SMETANINE David | 1974 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:24:42 | 344 | |
138 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:49 | 1171 | Interregional |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1166 | Interregional |
3 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1163 | Interregional |
4 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:53:99 | 1154 | Interregional |
5 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | Interregional |
6 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1131 | Interregional |
7 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1129 | Interregional |
8 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | Interregional |
9 | MATHLOUTHI Sami | 1991 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | National |
10 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | Interregional |
11 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | Interregional |
12 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | National |
13 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | National |
14 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | National |
15 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | Interregional |
16 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | Interregional |
17 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | Interregional |
18 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | National |
19 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | Interregional |
20 | KNODEL Nicolas | 1993 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | National |
21 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | National |
22 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | National |
23 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | Interregional |
24 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | National |
2 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | Interregional |
3 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | Interregional |
4 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:59:37 | 976 | Interregional |
5 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | Interregional |
6 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | Interregional |
7 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | Interregional |
8 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | Interregional |