Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 4

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 1:09:84 709
2 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:10:90 688
3 SYLVESTRE Noémie 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:11:85 669
4 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:12:94 649
5 FOURNIER Camille 1988 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:13:75 634
6 LEFRANC Elodie 1988 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:14:20 627
7 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:14:50 621
8 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:15:30 608
9 ROCHETEAU Aurore 1987 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:15:36 607
10 COURT Mathilde 1988 CN NIORT FRA 1:15:61 603
11 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:16:13 594
12 TRAVERT Melody 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:16:52 588
13 HUET Roxane 1986 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:16:81 583
14 BALZANO Jenny 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:17:06 579
15 JORET Lucie 1984 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:17:83 567
16 BAUDON Sophie 1987 CN THOUARS FRA 1:17:97 565
17 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:19:58 541
18 LESTRADE Delphine 1989 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:23:18 491
19 JOLLY Céline 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:24:20 478
20 GOSSELIN Aurélie 1989 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 1:25:62 461
21 PINCEMAILLE Aurélie 1985 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:10:15 703
2 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 1:10:22 701
3 SYLVESTRE Noémie 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:11:33 679
4 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:11:43 677
5 FOURNIER Camille 1988 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:11:97 667
6 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:13:71 635
7 COURT Mathilde 1988 CN NIORT FRA 1:14:26 626
8 ROCHETEAU Aurore 1987 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:14:49 622
9 LEFRANC Elodie 1988 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:14:64 619
10 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:14:69 618
11 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:15:36 607
12 BAUDON Sophie 1987 CN THOUARS FRA 1:16:47 589
13 TRAVERT Melody 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:16:81 583
14 BALZANO Jenny 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:17:20 577
15 HUET Roxane 1986 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:17:85 567
16 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:19:49 542
17 LESTRADE Delphine 1989 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:20:91 522
18 JOLLY Céline 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:22:10 506
19 GOSSELIN Aurélie 1989 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 1:23:55 487
20 JORET Lucie 1984 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA - Disq.