30e Meeting National Jeunes - Individuels

Départementale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DREVET Juliette 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:07 1081
2 MALLET Lola 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:13:33 1020
3 DA SILVA Romane 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:15:39 966
4 VIALLE Jehanne 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:16:23 944
5 VINCENT Astrid 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:16:88 928
6 VERDIER Anouk 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:17:84 904
7 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:17:89 902
8 PLAINO Lisa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:19:62 860
9 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:20:39 841
10 CHUM Alice 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:20:54 837
11 PARROT Fanny 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:20:73 833
12 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:20:85 830
13 GEORGE Isis 2003 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:21:49 815
14 BOUCHARD Florine 2002 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:22:55 790
15 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:89 782
16 MARJAULT Elodie 2003 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:24:55 743
17 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:58 743
18 GIACOMONI Vanessa 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:24:77 738
19 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:24:89 736
20 LINTZ Maëlle 2002 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:24:97 734
21 ADDIOUI Mona 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:25:08 731
22 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:25:15 730
23 BERTHON Erin 2002 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:25:34 726
24 TOURNAYRE Emma 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:25:35 725
25 LAGRANGE Chloe 2002 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:25:38 725
26 SALERE Celia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:25:76 716
27 MENDES Charlie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:25:87 714
28 MARTINEZ Petra 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:25:91 713
29 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:26:00 711
30 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:26:13 708
31 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:26:17 707
32 BOURGOGNE Carla 2002 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 1:26:38 702
33 MOUNIR Safa 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:27:38 681
34 CHALVET Laura 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:27:72 673
35 GOZARD Léa 2004 CN RIOM FRA 1:27:89 669
36 GERMA Jeanne 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:28:00 667
37 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:29:15 643
38 COUCHARD Maéva 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:29:80 629
39 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:44 616
40 MELLOUK Ines 2003 CN RIOM FRA 1:30:68 611
41 GODONOU Jaraul 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:30:93 606
42 RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:31:61 592
43 BLANC Natacha 2003 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:32:05 583
44 PUMAIN Mathilde 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:32:31 578
45 MAJEWSKI Ambre 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:32:98 564
46 DE MATOS Clara 2002 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:33:02 563
47 VINCENT Emeline 2002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:33:14 561
48 MEGHRAOUI Jeanne 2003 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:33:66 551
49 VIALLE Adèle 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:33:75 549
50 CHUFFART Claire 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:34:23 540
51 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:34:38 537
52 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:34:42 536
53 HUWER Maeva 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:34:46 535
54 DONNADIEU Valentine 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:35:63 513
55 ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:36:35 500
56 TARIN Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:55 496
57 CARVALHO Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:37:16 485
58 SAUGUES Camille 2004 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:37:22 483
59 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:38:45 461
60 GILBERT Loane 2003 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:38:90 453
61 DARNE Mathilde 2004 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:44:44 360
62 MEUNIER Laura 2004 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:47:05 320
63 ROZIERE Fanny 2004 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:49:38 286
64 EVRARD Eowin 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:50:42 272
65 BRIOTET Marie 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:50:92 265
66 BESBISS Maïa 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:52:02 250
67 CRUEGHE Jeanne 2004 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:56:24 198
68 CHAMAILLARD Théia 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:58:72 170
69 BRUEL Melanie 2005 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 2:06:48 96
70 PIEL Emilie 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:07:08 91
71 MEIFFREN Elise 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
72 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 RONDREUX Emma 2002 CN RIOM FRA - Disq.
74 MULIAKAAKA Amelia 2002 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 FIOUX Lucie 2002 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
77 SOUSSI NEAÏME Lilia 2005 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.