Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:32 | 797 | |
2 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:63 | 780 | |
3 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:39:66 | 779 | |
4 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:13 | 773 | |
5 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:40:16 | 773 | |
6 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:31 | 771 | |
7 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:90 | 764 | |
8 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:32 | 758 | |
9 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:37 | 758 | |
10 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:06 | 749 | |
11 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:42:46 | 744 | |
12 | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:42:65 | 742 | |
13 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:96 | 738 | |
14 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:43:08 | 736 | |
15 | MARTINEZ Julien | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:43:84 | 727 | |
16 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:45:05 | 712 | |
17 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:60 | 706 | |
18 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:46:02 | 701 | |
19 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:46:71 | 692 | |
20 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:92 | 690 | |
21 | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:47:16 | 687 | |
22 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:47:21 | 686 | |
23 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:47:51 | 683 | |
24 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 2:47:80 | 679 | |
25 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:48:64 | 669 | |
26 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:49:08 | 664 | |
27 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:13 | 663 | |
28 | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:49:27 | 662 | |
29 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:49:70 | 657 | |
30 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:50:62 | 646 | |
31 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:50:71 | 645 | |
32 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:50:98 | 642 | |
33 | BOLL-BURDET Tom | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:51:03 | 641 | |
34 | LEMOINE Mathis | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:51:27 | 639 | |
35 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:51:34 | 638 | |
36 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:51:58 | 635 | |
37 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:51:75 | 633 | |
38 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:51:80 | 632 | |
39 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:95 | 631 | |
40 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:52:01 | 630 | |
41 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:52:11 | 629 | |
42 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:52:25 | 627 | |
43 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:52:30 | 627 | |
44 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:52:31 | 627 | |
45 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:52:40 | 626 | |
46 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:52:41 | 625 | |
47 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:43 | 625 | |
48 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:49 | 625 | |
49 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:52:72 | 622 | |
50 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:52:81 | 621 | |
51 | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:52:92 | 620 | |
52 | RICHAUDEAU Lorys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:53:16 | 617 | |
53 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:21 | 616 | |
54 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:53:25 | 616 | |
55 | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:53:35 | 615 | |
56 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:53:58 | 612 | |
57 | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:65 | 611 | |
58 | SEGUR Thibault | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:53:77 | 610 | |
59 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:53:78 | 610 | |
60 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:79 | 610 | |
61 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:53:81 | 610 | |
62 | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:54:05 | 607 | |
63 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:54:29 | 604 | |
64 | CITA Yann | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:54:34 | 604 | |
65 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:54:45 | 602 | |
66 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:54:47 | 602 | |
67 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:84 | 598 | |
68 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:54:87 | 598 | |
69 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:55:03 | 596 | |
70 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:55:18 | 594 | |
71 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:55:26 | 593 | |
72 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:55:29 | 593 | |
73 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:55:50 | 591 | |
74 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:56:03 | 585 | |
75 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:56:34 | 581 | |
76 | CHIOTTI Noah | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:56:41 | 581 | |
77 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:56:42 | 581 | |
78 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:56:45 | 580 | |
79 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:56:73 | 577 | |
80 | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:56:76 | 577 | |
81 | SOULARD Loan | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:56:87 | 576 | |
82 | SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:57:00 | 574 | |
83 | MONSARRAT Louis | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:57:25 | 571 | |
84 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:57:87 | 565 | |
85 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:58:30 | 560 | |
86 | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:58:51 | 558 | |
87 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:58:54 | 557 | |
88 | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:58:89 | 554 | |
89 | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:59:04 | 552 | |
90 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:59:11 | 551 | |
91 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:59:97 | 542 | |
92 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:04 | 541 | |
93 | GHILARDI Bastien | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:00:41 | 537 | |
94 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:00:59 | 536 | |
95 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:00:67 | 535 | |
96 | CLAMENS Benjamin | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:00:82 | 533 | |
97 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:00:97 | 532 | |
98 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:00:98 | 531 | |
99 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:01:18 | 529 | |
100 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:01:19 | 529 | |
101 | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:01:68 | 524 | |
102 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:02:46 | 516 | |
103 | ALFONSO Théo | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:03:28 | 508 | |
104 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:03:31 | 507 | |
105 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:03:38 | 507 | |
106 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:46 | 506 | |
107 | LOISEAUX Armand | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:03:48 | 505 | |
108 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:03:91 | 501 | |
109 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:04:17 | 498 | |
110 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:04:19 | 498 | |
111 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 3:04:78 | 492 | |
112 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:04:82 | 492 | |
113 | REYES Luc | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:04:83 | 492 | |
114 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:04:95 | 491 | |
115 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:04:96 | 490 | |
116 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:05:65 | 483 | |
117 | DECLEIRE Milo | 2003 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 3:05:89 | 481 | |
118 | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:06:37 | 476 | |
119 | GOURONG-BARNY Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:06:64 | 474 | |
120 | TARDY Emile | 2002 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 3:06:69 | 473 | |
121 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:07:11 | 469 | |
122 | BARBASTE Maxime | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 3:07:82 | 462 | |
123 | PITEUX Baptiste | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:08:19 | 458 | |
124 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:08:91 | 451 | |
125 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:11:75 | 424 | |
126 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:11:98 | 422 | |
127 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | SUBRA Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | BOUVET Maxence | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |