Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:45 | 1137 | Interregional |
2 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 4:40:27 | 1093 | Interregional |
3 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:42:60 | 1075 | National |
4 | VERGEZ Audrey | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 4:48:50 | 1031 | Interregional |
5 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:49:31 | 1025 | Interregional |
6 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:49:56 | 1023 | Interregional |
7 | ROUHAUD Krystyna | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:49:99 | 1020 | Interregional |
8 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:50:04 | 1020 | Interregional |
9 | PERENNES Elodie | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 4:51:15 | 1012 | Interregional |
10 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:52:40 | 1003 | Interregional |
11 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:55:62 | 979 | National |
12 | DABET Elsa | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:57:55 | 966 | Regional |
13 | PIATKOWSKI Laure | 1989 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 4:59:53 | 951 | Regional |
14 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:00:35 | 946 | Regional |
15 | THEVENIN Montaine | 1993 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 5:00:78 | 943 | Interregional |
16 | VERKINDT Chloé | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:00:93 | 942 | Regional |
17 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:01:48 | 938 | Regional |
18 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 5:01:73 | 936 | Regional |
19 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:02:43 | 931 | Regional |
20 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:03:39 | 924 | Regional |
21 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:03:49 | 924 | Regional |
22 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:04:26 | 918 | Regional |
23 | CHARETTE Mélissa | 1992 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 5:04:64 | 916 | Regional |
24 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:05:16 | 912 | Regional |
25 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:05:39 | 910 | Regional |
26 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:06:48 | 903 | Interregional |
27 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 5:07:25 | 897 | Regional |
28 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:07:88 | 893 | Regional |
29 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:08:21 | 891 | Interregional |
30 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:08:45 | 889 | Regional |
31 | GONET Wendy | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:08:46 | 889 | Regional |
32 | SOBKOWIAK Emilie | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:08:82 | 887 | Regional |
33 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:08:99 | 886 | Regional |
34 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:35 | 863 | Regional |
35 | MADI-SAÏD VARAIS Solenne | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:13:86 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
36 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:91 | 852 | Regional |
37 | CHATAZ Clothilde | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:14:67 | 847 | Regional |
38 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:15:03 | 845 | Regional |
39 | DUMAS Emmanuelle | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:15:71 | 840 | Regional |
40 | ANNOUN Cécile | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:16:91 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LURAT Stéphanie | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:17:35 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
42 | VERN Marion | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 5:17:57 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
43 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 5:17:69 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
44 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:18:69 | 820 | Regional |
45 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 5:19:76 | 813 | Departemental 50 |