Coupe de France - étape 1 [1]

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:01:35 1304 National
2 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:36 1287 National
3 POTEC Camelia 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:02:40 1286 National
4 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:02:50 1284 National
5 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:03:53 1267 National
6 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:03:63 1266 National
7 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:03:64 1265 National
8 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:03:99 1260 National
9 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:04:84 1246 National
10 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:05:26 1239 National
11 BOZON Alicia 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:05:52 1234 National
12 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:06:43 1219 National
13 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:45 1219 National
14 SERE Camille 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:68 1215 National
15 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:06:75 1214 National
16 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:07:03 1210 National
17 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:08:39 1188 National
18 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:54 1185 National
19 CHAPUT Solène 1993 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:08:90 1180 National
20 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:13 1176 National
21 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:45 1171 National
22 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:10:48 1154 National
23 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:10:92 1147 National
24 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:11:03 1146 National
25 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:11:09 1145 National
26 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 2:11:16 1144 Interregional
27 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:11:34 1141 Interregional
28 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:45 1139 National
29 GIGUET Magali 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:11:93 1131 National
30 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:12:08 1129 National
31 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:12:09 1129 National
32 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:12:20 1127 National
33 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:12:31 1125 National
34 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:12:35 1125 National
35 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:12:44 1123 National
36 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 2:12:61 1121 National
37 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:12:93 1116 National
38 BAADE Fanny 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:13:54 1106 National
39 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:13:56 1106 National
40 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:13:86 1101 Interregional
41 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 CN NARBONNE FRA 2:13:90 1101 National
42 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:14:23 1096 Interregional
43 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:14:46 1092 National
44 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:14:50 1091 National
45 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:14:61 1090 Interregional
46 ALIAS Cécile 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:14:63 1089 National
47 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:69 1089 National
48 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:79 1087 Regional
49 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:14:96 1084 National
50 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:15:01 1084 National
51 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:15:02 1083 National
52 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:15:08 1083 National
53 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:34 1079 Regional
54 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:15:38 1078 National
55 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:15:53 1076 National
56 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:15:92 1070 Interregional
57 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:16:09 1067 Regional
58 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:16:13 1066 Interregional
59 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:16:60 1059 National
60 TAHIR Léa 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:84 1056 National
61 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:17:14 1051 Interregional
62 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:17:30 1049 Interregional
63 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:17:36 1048 National
64 DUCHAMPT Léa 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:17:48 1046 Interregional
65 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:17:62 1044 Interregional
66 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:17:68 1043 Interregional
67 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:17:77 1042 Interregional
68 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:17:97 1039 Interregional
69 FOLCO Clémence 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:18:56 1030 Interregional
70 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 2:18:82 1026 Interregional
71 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:18:87 1025 Interregional
72 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:18:87 1025 Interregional
73 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:18:96 1024 Interregional
74 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 2:19:15 1021 Interregional
75 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:43 1017 Interregional
76 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:19:70 1013 Interregional
77 MAUVE Manon 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:20:04 1008 Interregional
78 BOUDOUX Lucille 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:20:15 1006 Interregional
79 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:20:44 1002 Interregional
80 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:20:47 1001 Interregional
81 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:20:92 995 Regional
82 LEBON Laura 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:20:92 995 Interregional
83 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:21:32 989 Interregional
84 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:21:34 988 Interregional
85 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:21:36 988 Interregional
86 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:21:42 987 Interregional
87 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:21:52 986 Interregional
88 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:21:67 984 Interregional
89 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:22:21 976 Interregional
90 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:22:35 974 Interregional
91 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 2:22:52 971 Regional
92 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:22:59 970 Regional
93 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:22:73 968 Interregional
94 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:22:93 965 Regional
95 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 2:23:08 963 Interregional
96 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:23:13 962 Interregional
97 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:23:33 959 Regional
98 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:24:21 947 Regional
99 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:24:35 945 Regional
100 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:24:45 943 Regional
101 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:25:47 929 Departemental 50
102 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:26:47 915 Regional
103 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:27:28 903 Regional
104 FOURNEX Stéphanie 1992 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:27:98 893 Regional
105 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
106 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
107 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
108 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POTEC Camelia 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:59:91 1328 National
2 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:00:05 1326 National
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:35 1287 National
4 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:02:51 1284 National
5 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:02:73 1281 National
6 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:03:13 1274 National
7 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:05:80 1230 National
8 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:34 1270 National
2 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:03:37 1270 National
3 BOZON Alicia 1984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:61 1249 National
4 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:06:17 1224 National
5 SERE Camille 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:39 1220 National
6 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:50 1218 National
7 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.