Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:52:02 | 1319 | National |
2 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:52:07 | 1318 | National |
3 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:54:07 | 1300 | National |
4 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:54:63 | 1295 | National |
5 | VANGENEUGDEN Tom | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 3:57:17 | 1272 | National |
6 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:58:73 | 1258 | National |
7 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:58:79 | 1258 | National |
8 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 3:59:01 | 1256 | National |
9 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:59:30 | 1253 | National |
10 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:59:41 | 1252 | National |
11 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:59:66 | 1250 | National |
12 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:00:73 | 1240 | National |
13 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:01:36 | 1235 | National |
14 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:01:52 | 1233 | National |
15 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:01:57 | 1233 | National |
16 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:01:66 | 1232 | National |
17 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:02:05 | 1229 | National |
18 | MITTIJI Mohamed | 1985 | TUNISIE | TUN | 4:02:06 | 1228 | National |
19 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:02:09 | 1228 | National |
20 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:02:92 | 1221 | National |
21 | FORSTER Lee | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:03:36 | 1217 | National |
22 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:03:45 | 1216 | National |
23 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:03:94 | 1212 | National |
24 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:03:94 | 1212 | National |
25 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:04:43 | 1208 | National |
26 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:05:10 | 1202 | National |
27 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:05:39 | 1199 | National |
28 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:07:11 | 1184 | National |
29 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:07:32 | 1182 | National |
30 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:07:33 | 1182 | National |
31 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:41 | 1182 | National |
32 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:08:20 | 1175 | National |
33 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:08:43 | 1173 | National |
34 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:08:61 | 1171 | National |
35 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:10 | 1167 | National |
36 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:09:18 | 1166 | Interregional |
37 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:09:67 | 1162 | National |
38 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:09:67 | 1162 | Interregional |
39 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:11:77 | 1144 | National |
40 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:12:46 | 1138 | National |
41 | PASTERIS Luca | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:50:28 | 1335 | National |
2 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:51:76 | 1321 | National |
3 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:54:58 | 1295 | National |
4 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:54:60 | 1295 | National |
5 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 3:55:59 | 1286 | National |
6 | VANGENEUGDEN Tom | 1983 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 3:56:21 | 1281 | National |
7 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:01:73 | 1231 | National |
8 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:02:44 | 1225 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:56:98 | 1274 | National |
2 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 3:58:60 | 1259 | National |
3 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:00:72 | 1240 | National |
4 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:00:88 | 1239 | National |
5 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:01:47 | 1234 | National |
6 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:60 | 1233 | National |
7 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:74 | 1231 | National |
8 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:02:05 | 1229 | National |