Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRY David | 1981 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:49:71 | 1302 | |
2 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:09 | 1296 | |
3 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:28 | 1292 | |
4 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:51:39 | 1272 | |
5 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:51:57 | 1269 | |
6 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:52:36 | 1254 | |
7 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:53:47 | 1235 | |
8 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:55:17 | 1204 | |
9 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:55:74 | 1194 | |
10 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:56:14 | 1188 | |
11 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:19 | 1187 | |
12 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:56:68 | 1178 | |
13 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:94 | 1174 | |
14 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:32 | 1167 | |
15 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:57:40 | 1166 | |
16 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:57:44 | 1165 | |
17 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:57:67 | 1161 | |
18 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:58:97 | 1138 | |
19 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:00:21 | 1117 | |
20 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:00:28 | 1116 | |
21 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:86 | 1106 | |
22 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:95 | 1105 | |
23 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:01:02 | 1104 | |
24 | BAUMANN Tristan | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:01:25 | 1100 | |
25 | MALOSSANE Bastien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1094 | |
26 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:92 | 1072 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:00 | 1297 | National |
2 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:04 | 1296 | National |
3 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:34 | 1291 | National |
4 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:95 | 1280 | National |
5 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:51:09 | 1277 | National |
6 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:16 | 1276 | National |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:51:36 | 1272 | National |
8 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:51:84 | 1264 | National |
9 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:51:96 | 1262 | National |
10 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:51:99 | 1261 | National |
11 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:52:63 | 1250 | National |
12 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:74 | 1248 | National |
13 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:78 | 1247 | National |
14 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:52:91 | 1245 | National |
15 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:64 | 1232 | National |
16 | BERBOTTO David | 1980 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:53:91 | 1227 | National |
17 | HESTER Daniel | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:54:11 | 1223 | National |
18 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:11 | 1223 | National |
19 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:54:34 | 1219 | National |
20 | FORSTER Lee | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:54:40 | 1218 | National |
21 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:54:43 | 1218 | National |
22 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:62 | 1214 | National |
23 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:63 | 1214 | National |
24 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:54:75 | 1212 | National |
25 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:81 | 1211 | National |
26 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:55:04 | 1207 | National |
27 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:55:07 | 1206 | National |
28 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:55:09 | 1206 | National |
29 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:20 | 1204 | National |
30 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:24 | 1203 | National |
31 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:55:29 | 1202 | National |
32 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:55:34 | 1201 | National |
33 | MITTIJI Mohamed | 1985 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:55:37 | 1201 | National |
34 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:55:42 | 1200 | National |
35 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1197 | National |
36 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:55:67 | 1196 | National |
37 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:55:70 | 1195 | National |
38 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:81 | 1193 | National |
39 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:55:91 | 1191 | National |
40 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:06 | 1189 | National |
41 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:06 | 1189 | National |
42 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:29 | 1185 | National |
43 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1180 | National |
44 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:56:58 | 1180 | National |
45 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:56:87 | 1175 | Interregional |
46 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:57:16 | 1170 | National |
47 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:23 | 1168 | National |
48 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:57:24 | 1168 | Interregional |
49 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | National |
50 | GIBSON Cameron | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:57:48 | 1164 | Interregional |
51 | JAMES Oliver | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:58:04 | 1154 | Interregional |
52 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:58:09 | 1154 | Interregional |
53 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:17 | 1152 | National |
54 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:28 | 1150 | Interregional |
55 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:65 | 1144 | Interregional |
56 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1126 | Interregional |
57 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:78 | 1125 | Interregional |
58 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | Interregional |
59 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:07 | 1103 | Regional |
60 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:38 | 1098 | Interregional |
61 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PASTERIS Luca | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:49:73 | 1302 | National |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:81 | 1301 | National |
3 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:83 | 1300 | National |
4 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:50:19 | 1294 | National |
5 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:81 | 1282 | National |
6 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:51:71 | 1266 | National |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:52:68 | 1249 | National |
8 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:82 | 1246 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:51:49 | 1270 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:51:87 | 1263 | National |
3 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:60 | 1250 | National |
4 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:95 | 1244 | National |
5 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:52:99 | 1243 | National |
6 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:53:16 | 1240 | National |
7 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:53:69 | 1231 | National |
8 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:12 | 1223 | National |