Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:40:40 | 971 | |
2 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:40:85 | 965 | |
3 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:43:22 | 933 | |
4 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:43:47 | 930 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:45:41 | 904 | |
6 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:67 | 875 | |
7 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:48:10 | 869 | |
8 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:48:24 | 868 | |
9 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:49:08 | 857 | |
10 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:49:71 | 849 | |
11 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:49:90 | 847 | |
12 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:49 | 839 | |
13 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:50:88 | 834 | |
14 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:51:21 | 830 | |
15 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:52:62 | 813 | |
16 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:52:68 | 812 | |
17 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:52:93 | 809 | |
18 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:54:01 | 796 | |
19 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:24 | 781 | |
20 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:55:25 | 780 | |
21 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:56:60 | 764 | |
22 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:12 | 758 | |
23 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:57:33 | 755 | |
24 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:57:50 | 753 | |
25 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:59:76 | 727 | |
26 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:59:82 | 726 | |
27 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:00:23 | 721 | |
28 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:01:07 | 711 | |
29 | DA COSTA Krystal | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:24 | 675 | |
30 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:07:07 | 644 | |
31 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:35:77 | 1034 | |
2 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:40 | 1012 | |
3 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:79 | 979 | |
4 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:44:07 | 922 | |
5 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:44:15 | 921 | |
6 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:90 | 911 | |
7 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:46:56 | 889 | |
8 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:47:15 | 882 | |
9 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:48:56 | 864 | |
10 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:50:02 | 845 | |
11 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:50:83 | 835 | |
12 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:52:31 | 816 | |
13 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:53:11 | 807 | |
14 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:30 | 804 | |
15 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:54:91 | 785 | |
16 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:54:97 | 784 |