Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:49 | 1124 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:30:55 | 1109 | |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:44 | 1081 | |
4 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:84 | 1062 | |
5 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:36 | 1026 | |
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:37:18 | 1015 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:40:95 | 963 | |
8 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:41:53 | 956 | |
9 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:43:14 | 934 | |
10 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:11 | 921 | |
11 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:44:19 | 920 | |
12 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:44:48 | 916 | |
13 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:94 | 910 | |
14 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:46:73 | 887 | |
15 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:47:29 | 880 | |
16 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:33 | 879 | |
17 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:60 | 863 | |
18 | BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:49:40 | 853 | |
19 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:50:27 | 842 | |
20 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:51:29 | 829 | |
21 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:51:61 | 825 | |
22 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:52:05 | 820 | |
23 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:52:36 | 816 | |
24 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:53:18 | 806 | |
25 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:53:76 | 799 | |
26 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:54:14 | 794 | |
27 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:54:34 | 791 | |
28 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:54:86 | 785 | |
29 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:57:14 | 758 | |
30 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:58:43 | 742 | |
31 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:58:64 | 740 | |
32 | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:58:86 | 737 | |
33 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:01:11 | 711 | |
34 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:01:85 | 702 | |
35 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:02:37 | 696 | |
36 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:02:64 | 693 | |
37 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:03:27 | 686 | |
38 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:03:97 | 678 | |
39 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:05:18 | 665 | |
40 | GUILLAUME Mathilde | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:05:91 | 657 | |
41 | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:07:48 | 639 | |
42 | MISERY Julie | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:07:58 | 638 | |
43 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:09:13 | 621 | |
44 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:10:25 | 609 | |
45 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:11:93 | 591 | |
46 | LEFEBVRE Gaelle | 1998 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 3:12:03 | 590 | |
47 | GIRARDEAU Rachel | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:15:03 | 559 | |
48 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:15:11 | 558 | |
49 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:96 | 1206 | |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:25 | 1201 | |
3 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:58 | 1152 | |
4 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:28:22 | 1142 | |
5 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:58 | 1065 | |
6 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:34:85 | 1047 | |
7 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:35:27 | 1041 | |
8 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:41:49 | 956 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:73 | 980 | |
2 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:04 | 962 | |
3 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:45 | 957 | |
4 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:47 | 956 | |
5 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:42:20 | 947 | |
6 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:42:20 | 947 | |
7 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:48:05 | 870 | |
8 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:46:10 | 895 | |
2 | BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:53 | 864 | |
3 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:48:83 | 860 | |
4 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:53:91 | 797 | |
5 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:54:29 | 792 | |
6 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:55:55 | 777 | |
7 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:55:63 | 776 | |
8 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:59:73 | 727 |