Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:50:62 | 1016 | |
2 | DRU Marine | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:00:79 | 943 | |
3 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:00:87 | 942 | |
4 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:03:41 | 924 | |
5 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:04:90 | 914 | |
6 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:06:62 | 902 | |
7 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:06:78 | 901 | |
8 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:07:08 | 899 | |
9 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:07:36 | 897 | |
10 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:07:42 | 896 | |
11 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:12:10 | 864 | |
12 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:12:94 | 859 | |
13 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:13:63 | 854 | |
14 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:14:52 | 848 | |
15 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:19:09 | 818 | |
16 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 5:19:47 | 815 | |
17 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:22:80 | 794 | |
18 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:23:56 | 789 | |
19 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 5:25:40 | 777 | |
20 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 5:25:71 | 775 | |
21 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:27:09 | 766 | |
22 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:27:60 | 763 | |
23 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 5:29:38 | 752 | |
24 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 5:29:73 | 749 | |
25 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:34:49 | 720 | |
26 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 5:35:93 | 711 | |
27 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:36:88 | 705 | |
28 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 5:38:19 | 697 | |
29 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 5:39:43 | 690 | |
30 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 5:47:00 | 645 | |
31 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:47:33 | 643 | |
32 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:50:65 | 624 | |
33 | GIRARDEAU Rachel | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:13:06 | 502 | |
34 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:36:28 | 1123 | |
2 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:40:13 | 1094 | |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:40:78 | 1089 | |
4 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:48:42 | 1032 | |
5 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:51:52 | 1009 | |
6 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:55:77 | 978 | |
7 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:00:84 | 942 | |
8 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:12:71 | 860 |