Régionale
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:13:47 | 1016 | |
2 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1015 | |
3 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:17:14 | 921 | |
4 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:18:73 | 881 | |
5 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:19:26 | 868 | |
6 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:26 | 844 | |
7 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:96 | 827 | |
8 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:22:41 | 793 | |
9 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:23:58 | 766 | |
10 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:25:14 | 730 | |
11 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:25:75 | 716 | |
12 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:26:00 | 711 | |
13 | DEMAREST Léane | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:28:83 | 649 | |
14 | LABREGERE Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:28:84 | 649 | |
15 | ROBERT Amandine | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:29:04 | 645 | |
16 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:04 | 603 | |
17 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:51 | 594 | |
18 | DEMAZY Laurine | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:32:06 | 583 | |
19 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:34:51 | 534 | |
20 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:34:65 | 532 | |
21 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:36:73 | 492 | |
22 | VERGNAUD Morgane | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:37:26 | 483 | |
23 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:37:31 | 482 | |
24 | LEPOUTRE Anais | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:37:35 | 481 | |
25 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:37:92 | 471 | |
26 | SAGE Blandine | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:38:93 | 453 | |
27 | LÉCUILLER Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:40:02 | 434 | |
28 | DUROT Anaëlle | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:40:11 | 432 | |
29 | BOUTAUD Camille | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:40:28 | 429 | |
30 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:43:64 | 373 | |
31 | GERBAULT Camille | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:45:59 | 342 | |
32 | POLETTI Lea | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:48:60 | 297 | |
33 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:50:28 | 274 | |
34 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | RONZEAU Laurine | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |