Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1166 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1134 | |
3 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1119 | |
4 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1118 | |
5 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1114 | |
6 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1113 | |
7 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | |
8 | VALY Théo | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1110 | |
9 | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1108 | |
10 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1105 | |
11 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1097 | |
12 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1097 | |
13 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1096 | |
14 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1094 | |
15 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1085 | |
16 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1079 | |
17 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1073 | |
18 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1067 | |
19 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1061 | |
20 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1057 | |
21 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1042 | |
22 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1031 | |
23 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1023 | |
24 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1018 | |
25 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1016 | |
26 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1010 | |
27 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1009 | |
28 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1006 | |
29 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1004 | |
30 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:50 | 997 | |
31 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:50 | 997 | |
32 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 980 | |
33 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 976 | |
34 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:41 | 972 | |
35 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:05:59 | 967 | |
36 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:72 | 964 | |
37 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 963 | |
38 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:79 | 962 | |
39 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:05:84 | 961 | |
40 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
41 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:26 | 949 | |
42 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:06:55 | 942 | |
43 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:63 | 939 | |
44 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:67 | 938 | |
45 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:06:84 | 934 | |
46 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:07:24 | 923 | |
47 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:34 | 921 | |
48 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:35 | 920 | |
49 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:42 | 918 | |
50 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 917 | |
51 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:74 | 910 | |
52 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:75 | 910 | |
53 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:07:79 | 909 | |
54 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:93 | 905 | |
55 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:34 | 894 | |
56 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:08:49 | 890 | |
57 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 887 | |
58 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 876 | |
59 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:33 | 869 | |
60 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:09:44 | 866 | |
61 | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 850 | |
62 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:32 | 844 | |
63 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:11:57 | 812 | |
64 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:11:59 | 812 | |
65 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:28 | 795 | |
66 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:13 | 774 | |
67 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:02 | 729 | |
68 | HELLO Gael | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:17:97 | 661 | |
69 | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:18:99 | 638 | |
70 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:19:20 | 634 | |
71 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:20:60 | 604 | |
72 | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:22:29 | 568 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1181 | |
2 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1141 | |
3 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1138 | |
4 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1136 | |
5 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1136 | |
6 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1132 | |
7 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1121 | |
8 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1116 | |
9 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1098 | |
10 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
11 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1083 | |
12 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1028 | |
13 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | |
14 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 982 | |
15 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:40 | 973 | |
16 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:55 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1087 | |
2 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1040 | |
3 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
4 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1023 | |
5 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1009 | |
6 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1008 | |
7 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:93 | 985 | |
8 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:91 | 959 | |
9 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:05:94 | 958 | |
10 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:33 | 947 | |
11 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:38 | 946 | |
12 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:06:95 | 931 | |
13 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:07:05 | 928 | |
14 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:13 | 926 | |
15 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:07:72 | 911 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:58 | 914 | |
2 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 903 | |
3 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:41 | 841 | |
4 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 830 | |
5 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:07 | 775 | |
6 | HELLO Gael | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:18:14 | 657 | |
7 | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:19:73 | 622 | |
8 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | - | Disq. |