Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:74 | 1120 | |
2 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:54 | 1066 | |
3 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:30 | 1055 | |
4 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1054 | |
5 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1037 | |
6 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:18 | 1029 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1027 | |
8 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:39 | 1026 | |
9 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:84 | 1020 | |
10 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:26 | 1014 | |
11 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:37:27 | 1014 | |
12 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:37:42 | 1012 | |
13 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:38:23 | 1000 | |
14 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:38:32 | 999 | |
15 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:38:33 | 999 | |
16 | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:38:99 | 990 | |
17 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:23 | 973 | |
18 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:40:33 | 972 | |
19 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:41 | 971 | |
20 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:40:45 | 970 | |
21 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:65 | 967 | |
22 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:02 | 962 | |
23 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:09 | 962 | |
24 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:51 | 956 | |
25 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:85 | 951 | |
26 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:42:00 | 949 | |
27 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:42:17 | 947 | |
28 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:42:21 | 946 | |
29 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:30 | 945 | |
30 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:42:43 | 944 | |
31 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:42:43 | 944 | |
32 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:45 | 943 | |
33 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:66 | 940 | |
34 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:42:83 | 938 | |
35 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:43:05 | 935 | |
36 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:43:11 | 935 | |
37 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:44:20 | 920 | |
38 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:34 | 918 | |
39 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:65 | 914 | |
40 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:00 | 910 | |
41 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:44 | 904 | |
42 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:59 | 902 | |
43 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:96 | 897 | |
44 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:45:96 | 897 | |
45 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:46:42 | 891 | |
46 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:47:10 | 882 | |
47 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:47:26 | 880 | |
48 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:26 | 880 | |
49 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:47:45 | 878 | |
50 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:47:48 | 877 | |
51 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:79 | 848 | |
52 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:80 | 848 | |
53 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:49:90 | 847 | |
54 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:50:04 | 845 | |
55 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:00 | 833 | |
56 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:51:47 | 827 | |
57 | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:53:35 | 804 | |
58 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:53:42 | 803 | |
59 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:54:21 | 793 | |
60 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:54:23 | 793 | |
61 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:54:24 | 793 | |
62 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:54:29 | 792 | |
63 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:35 | 779 | |
64 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:60 | 776 | |
65 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:58:64 | 740 | |
66 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:78 | 726 | |
67 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:59:86 | 726 | |
68 | ARNAUDO Alice | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:03:75 | 681 | |
69 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:06:29 | 652 | |
70 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:41 | 651 | |
71 | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 3:07:52 | 639 | |
72 | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:08:82 | 625 | |
73 | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:09:67 | 615 | |
74 | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:19:57 | 513 | |
75 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | PASCAL Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:26 | 1186 | |
2 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:03 | 1102 | |
3 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1048 | |
4 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:74 | 1035 | |
5 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1027 | |
6 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:47 | 1025 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:36:75 | 1021 | |
8 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1020 | |
9 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1020 | |
10 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:99 | 1017 | |
11 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:28 | 1013 | |
12 | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:37:29 | 1013 | |
13 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:31 | 1013 | |
14 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:38:08 | 1002 | |
15 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:39:42 | 984 | |
16 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:39:75 | 980 | |
17 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:44:38 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:91 | 1005 | |
2 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:03 | 1003 | |
3 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:39:52 | 983 | |
4 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:39:87 | 978 | |
5 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:39:93 | 977 | |
6 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:40:33 | 972 | |
7 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:43 | 970 | |
8 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:40:94 | 964 | |
9 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:10 | 961 | |
10 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:41:21 | 960 | |
11 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:24 | 959 | |
12 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:41:46 | 957 | |
13 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:41:86 | 951 | |
14 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:88 | 938 | |
15 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:44:29 | 919 | |
16 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:45:29 | 906 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:42:51 | 942 | |
2 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:05 | 909 | |
3 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:45:48 | 903 | |
4 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:45:64 | 901 | |
5 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:40 | 891 | |
6 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:46:44 | 891 | |
7 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:47:47 | 878 | |
8 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:71 | 874 |