Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:08 | 1175 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:46 | 1141 | |
3 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:28:47 | 1113 | |
4 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:28:51 | 1112 | |
5 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:85 | 1094 | |
6 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1092 | |
7 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 1091 | |
8 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:16 | 1089 | |
9 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1086 | |
10 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:30:84 | 1080 | |
11 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1075 | |
12 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:02 | 1064 | |
13 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:02 | 1064 | |
14 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:66 | 1055 | |
15 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:32:74 | 1054 | |
16 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1047 | |
17 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:63 | 1042 | |
18 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:87 | 1039 | |
19 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:16 | 1035 | |
20 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:70 | 1028 | |
21 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:34:73 | 1027 | |
22 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:35 | 1019 | |
23 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:56 | 1003 | |
24 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1000 | |
25 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:65 | 989 | |
26 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:38:43 | 978 | |
27 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:40:02 | 958 | |
28 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:40:03 | 958 | |
29 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:40:80 | 948 | |
30 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:41:16 | 943 | |
31 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:35 | 941 | |
32 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:66 | 937 | |
33 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:42:75 | 923 | |
34 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:43:31 | 916 | |
35 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:43:80 | 909 | |
36 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:44:13 | 905 | |
37 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:44:51 | 900 | |
38 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:55 | 900 | |
39 | SICARD Heilanie | 1999 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:44:63 | 899 | |
40 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:45:10 | 893 | |
41 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:45:69 | 886 | |
42 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:22 | 879 | |
43 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:46:57 | 875 | |
44 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:46:83 | 872 | |
45 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:46:85 | 871 | |
46 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:47:71 | 861 | |
47 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:49:20 | 843 | |
48 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:50:21 | 830 | |
49 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:50:52 | 827 | |
50 | PINTO Jade | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:66 | 825 | |
51 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:12 | 819 | |
52 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:51:65 | 813 | |
53 | DELHERM-NDIAYE Awaly | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:52:07 | 808 | |
54 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:52:21 | 806 | |
55 | CARVAILLO Hélène | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:52:53 | 803 | |
56 | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:52:57 | 802 | |
57 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:52:87 | 799 | |
58 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:53:24 | 794 | |
59 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:53:51 | 791 | |
60 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:53:68 | 789 | |
61 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:84 | 775 | |
62 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:57:62 | 743 | |
63 | PERSONNE Clara | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:58:48 | 734 | |
64 | MAGRE Liliana | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 3:01:90 | 695 | |
65 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:03:53 | 678 | |
66 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:05:09 | 661 | |
67 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1229 | |
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:24:88 | 1164 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:12 | 1146 | |
4 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:27:36 | 1128 | |
5 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:23 | 1116 | |
6 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:94 | 1106 | |
7 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:16 | 1103 | |
8 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 1096 | |
9 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:29:90 | 1093 | |
10 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1084 | |
11 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:39 | 1073 | |
12 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:31:59 | 1070 | |
13 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:34 | 1060 | |
14 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:39 | 1059 | |
15 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:62 | 1056 | |
16 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:88 | 1039 | |
17 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:06 | 1036 | |
18 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:83 | 1026 | |
19 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:65 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1072 | |
2 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:53 | 1071 | |
3 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:37 | 1046 | |
4 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:76 | 1014 | |
5 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:94 | 1011 | |
6 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:14 | 1009 | |
7 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
8 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:47 | 939 | |
9 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:42:30 | 928 | |
10 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:62 | 924 | |
11 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:42:69 | 923 | |
12 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:42:71 | 923 | |
13 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:66 | 911 | |
14 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:13 | 893 | |
15 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:45:54 | 888 | |
16 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:46:41 | 877 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:43:32 | 915 | |
2 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:69 | 911 | |
3 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:44:11 | 905 | |
4 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:44:47 | 901 | |
5 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:44:98 | 895 | |
6 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:46:78 | 872 | |
7 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:46:97 | 870 | |
8 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:50:75 | 824 |