Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1117 | |
2 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:16:01 | 1097 | |
3 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1060 | |
4 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:19:44 | 1048 | |
5 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1040 | |
6 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1039 | |
7 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1037 | |
8 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1030 | |
9 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:22:30 | 1008 | |
10 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:59 | 976 | |
11 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:26:84 | 946 | |
12 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:64 | 935 | |
13 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:69 | 935 | |
14 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:18 | 928 | |
15 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:17 | 915 | |
16 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:54 | 884 | |
17 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:34:17 | 850 | |
18 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:43:58 | 735 | |
19 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:44:41 | 725 | |
20 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:48:56 | 677 | |
21 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:49:05 | 672 | |
22 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:09:25 | 1196 | |
2 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:01 | 1185 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1157 | |
4 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1126 | |
5 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:18:82 | 1056 | |
6 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1077 | |
2 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1056 | |
3 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:14 | 1010 | |
4 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:26:37 | 952 | |
5 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:26:69 | 948 | |
6 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:15 | 928 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:31 | 940 | |
2 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:22 | 875 | |
3 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:32:45 | 872 | |
4 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:37:48 | 809 | |
5 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:49:98 | 661 | |
6 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |