Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:41:42 | 1084 | |
2 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:50:79 | 1014 | |
3 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:51:93 | 1006 | |
4 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:53:40 | 995 | |
5 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:55:80 | 978 | |
6 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:59:05 | 955 | |
7 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:02:06 | 934 | |
8 | RAMBAUD Pauline | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 5:02:43 | 931 | |
9 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:02:62 | 930 | |
10 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:03:12 | 926 | |
11 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:03:87 | 921 | |
12 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:06:61 | 902 | |
13 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 5:07:15 | 898 | |
14 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:09:99 | 879 | |
15 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:11:59 | 868 | |
16 | MIGNE Estelle | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:11:85 | 866 | |
17 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:13:61 | 854 | |
18 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:14:04 | 851 | |
19 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:14:71 | 847 | |
20 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 5:14:96 | 845 | |
21 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:15:90 | 839 | |
22 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:16:03 | 838 | |
23 | FOSSANO Luana | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 5:18:00 | 825 | |
24 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:18:13 | 824 | |
25 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:18:54 | 821 | |
26 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 5:24:74 | 781 | |
27 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:25:72 | 775 | |
28 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 5:26:53 | 770 | |
29 | LUCET Louison | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 5:29:54 | 751 | |
30 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 5:29:58 | 750 | |
31 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:30:15 | 747 | |
32 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:30:16 | 747 | |
33 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:33:66 | 725 | |
34 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:33:94 | 723 | |
35 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:38:47 | 695 | |
36 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:38:51 | 695 | |
37 | GIRARDEAU Rachel | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:41:23 | 679 | |
38 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:28:82 | 1182 | |
2 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:60 | 1136 | |
3 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:36:97 | 1118 | |
4 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:30 | 1100 | |
5 | DRU Marine | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:46:20 | 1048 | |
6 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:53:03 | 998 |