Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:66 1205
2 PANIS-JONES Mathilde 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:10:65 1093
3 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:10:91 1085
4 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:12:01 1056
5 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:12:33 1047
6 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:46 1043
7 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:12:48 1043
8 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:12:71 1037
9 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:12:80 1034
10 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:12:83 1033
11 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:13:40 1018
12 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:13:80 1008
13 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:13:81 1007
14 RAMBAUD Pauline 1991 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:14:30 994
15 DURIVAULT Juliette 1999 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:14:45 991
16 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:15:07 974
17 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:16:39 940
18 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:16:70 932
19 PAQUET Noémie 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:16:86 928
20 WINTER Kloe 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:17:17 920
21 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:17:20 920
22 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:17:26 918
23 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:17:51 912
24 MASSE Léa 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:17:89 902
25 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:18:06 898
26 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:18:23 894
27 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:18:39 890
28 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:18:39 890
29 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:19:05 874
30 FOUILLET Candice 1997 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:19:31 867
31 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:19:85 854
32 GROS Axelle 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:20:05 849
33 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:92 804
34 BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:22:29 796
35 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:22:82 783
36 PERRINAUD Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:22:88 782
37 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:23:82 760
38 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:25:81 715
39 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:27:01 689
40 CORNUAULT Celeste 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:30:03 624
41 FABRE Sarah 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:35 1214
2 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:21 1161
3 PANIS-JONES Mathilde 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:10:12 1107
4 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:11:45 1071
5 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:42 1044
6 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:13:33 1020

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:11:27 1076
2 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:11:96 1057
3 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:12:62 1039
4 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:12:82 1034
5 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:13:50 1016
6 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:13:55 1014

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:14:19 997
2 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:16:45 939
3 WINTER Kloe 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 1:16:90 927
4 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:17:55 911
5 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:17:69 907
6 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:18:28 893