Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:07 1245
2 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:20 1237
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:67 1150
4 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:21 1118
5 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:36 1110
6 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:44 1105
7 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:51 1101
8 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:65 1093
9 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:78 1086
10 PANIS-JONES Mathilde 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:79 1085
11 BONNET Mathilde 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:81 1084
12 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:89 1079
13 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:91 1078
14 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:33:95 1076
15 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:95 1076
16 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:99 1074
17 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:34:82 1027
18 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:85 1026
19 WINTER Kloe 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:35:24 1004
20 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:28 1002
21 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:35:31 1000
22 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:37 997
23 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:46 992
24 LAFFORET Lea 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:47 992
25 PAQUET Noémie 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:58 986
26 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:35:59 985
27 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:77 975
28 GRONDEAU Sonia 2000 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:35:92 967
29 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:96 965
30 CHAVANT Lucie 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:35:96 965
31 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:07 959
32 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:12 957
33 GERMON Emilie 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:17 954
34 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:36:37 943
35 BONNET Salome 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:39 942
36 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:44 940
37 MONTILLON Mathilde 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:86 918
38 TONDUT Lola 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:95 913
39 MASSE Léa 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:37:05 908
40 PICOUT Amandine 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:37:65 877
41 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:67 876
42 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:91 864
43 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:37:95 862
44 PERRINAUD Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:00 859
45 BESSINETON Clémence 1999 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:72 823
46 PECOUT Laurie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:95 812
47 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:38:99 810
48 FOSSANO Luana 2000 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:39:07 806
49 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:24 798
50 BERNIER Oceane 2000 CN THOUARS FRA 0:39:84 769
51 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:40:33 745
52 FABRE Sarah 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.
53 POORTEMAN Justine 1997 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:27 1294
2 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:34 1229
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:68 1149
4 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:95 1133
5 DELOMENIE Emma 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:05 1127
6 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:12 1066

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1171
2 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:18 1120
3 PANIS-JONES Mathilde 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:92 1078
4 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:06 1070
5 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:37 1052
6 BONNET Mathilde 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:68 1035

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:68 1035
2 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:34:72 1033
3 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:76 1031
4 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:85 1026
5 WINTER Kloe 2000 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:34:86 1025
6 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:18 1007