Départementale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 11 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | |
2 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:27 | 963 | |
3 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | |
4 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | |
5 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | |
6 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
7 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:11:28 | 851 | |
8 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:11:69 | 840 | |
9 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:11:82 | 836 | |
10 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:17 | 827 | |
11 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:28 | 824 | |
12 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:62 | 815 | |
13 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
14 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:17:11 | 700 | |
15 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:19:88 | 634 | |
16 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:19:97 | 631 | |
17 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:20:45 | 620 | |
18 | DUROUX Justine | 1999 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:20:86 | 611 | |
19 | BANSARD Mathilde | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:20 | 580 | |
20 | DUBOIS Lea | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:23:29 | 556 | |
21 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:43 | 489 | |
22 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:27:65 | 465 | |
23 | DELMOND Marion | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:28:23 | 453 | |
24 | LEGER Amandine | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:30:71 | 405 | |
25 | CATILLON Elya | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:41:67 | 226 | |
26 | CAGNAC Léa | 2004 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:44:14 | 193 | |
27 | MALITTE Laura | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:45:77 | 172 | |
28 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:45:96 | 170 | |
29 | LACROIX Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:51:55 | 109 | |
30 | GAUTHIER Zoe | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:52:96 | 96 | |
31 | DELMOND Laure | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:10:05 | 3 | |
32 | ERNJAKOVIC Jessie | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | JOURDE Naëlle | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |