Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | |
2 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1099 | |
3 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1079 | |
4 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1069 | |
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:55 | 1042 | |
7 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | |
8 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | |
9 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:35:47 | 992 | |
10 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:35:51 | 990 | |
11 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:58 | 986 | |
12 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 980 | |
13 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:35:92 | 967 | |
14 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:97 | 965 | |
15 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:15 | 955 | |
16 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:35 | 945 | |
17 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | |
18 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:69 | 927 | |
19 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:79 | 921 | |
20 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:94 | 914 | |
21 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:98 | 911 | |
22 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:01 | 910 | |
23 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 891 | |
24 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:37:71 | 874 | |
25 | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:71 | 874 | |
26 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:83 | 868 | |
27 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 851 | |
28 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:42 | 838 | |
29 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:57 | 831 | |
30 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 829 | |
31 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | |
32 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:91 | 814 | |
33 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:06 | 806 | |
34 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 804 | |
35 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:29 | 795 | |
36 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 786 | |
37 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:74 | 773 | |
38 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:39:80 | 771 | |
39 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:20 | 752 | |
40 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
41 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 747 | |
42 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:33 | 745 | |
43 | BOQUET Laura | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:40:73 | 727 | |
44 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
45 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:31 | 700 | |
46 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:33 | 699 | |
47 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 697 | |
48 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:41 | 695 | |
49 | BELLARDIE Claire | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:42:95 | 627 | |
50 | DELMAS Magali | 1966 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:43:19 | 617 | |
51 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:43:34 | 611 | |
52 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:43:48 | 605 | |
53 | TEILLOT Perrine | 1999 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:51 | 603 | |
54 | DUROT Anaëlle | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:44:14 | 577 | |
55 | LAFARGE Colette | 1957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:20 | 574 | |
56 | NANDILLON Lilou | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:38 | 567 | |
57 | LEPOUTRE Anais | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:49 | 563 | |
58 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:44:59 | 558 | |
59 | DEMAZY Laurine | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:44:65 | 556 | |
60 | MAROUBY ALLO Christelle | 1972 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:44:97 | 543 | |
61 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:45:03 | 541 | |
62 | NADAUD Pauline | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:12 | 537 | |
63 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:45:58 | 519 | |
64 | POLETTI Chloe | 2004 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:45:94 | 505 | |
65 | MAGALHAES Lise | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:46:17 | 496 | |
66 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:46:77 | 473 | |
67 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:46:99 | 465 | |
68 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:47:03 | 463 | |
69 | MONZAUGE Sarah | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:47:33 | 452 | |
70 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:47:57 | 444 | |
71 | POLETTI Lea | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:47:90 | 432 | |
72 | VERGNAUD Morgane | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:51 | 410 | |
73 | TIXIER Perle | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:51 | 410 | |
74 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:48:62 | 406 | |
75 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:82 | 399 | |
76 | FLEURY Cynthia | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:49:07 | 391 | |
77 | MORTECRETTE Elise | 2001 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:04 | 296 | |
78 | LEHERPEUR Elise | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:52:45 | 284 | |
79 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:52:48 | 283 | |
80 | GERBAULT Camille | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:53:85 | 245 | |
81 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:54:98 | 215 | |
82 | PASQUIGNON-DUBOUCHET Alix | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:14 | 211 | |
83 | BISSIERE Agathe | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:55:84 | 194 | |
84 | PIOGER Lou | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:56:62 | 176 | |
85 | GARCIA Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:00:64 | 96 | |
86 | DEROUBAIX Carla | 2003 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:19 | 87 | |
87 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | GUERAUD Gwendoline | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |