29e Meeting Jeunes

Départementale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:08:82 938
2 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:76 861
3 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:11:79 861
4 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 1:13:21 825
5 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:25 824
6 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:15:03 780
7 PLAZA Swann 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:15:95 757
8 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:15:97 757
9 AMIENS Maxime 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:99 757
10 GIROUX Andréas 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:12 730
11 VALOUR Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:17:58 719
12 FEUGEAS Lenny 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:17:84 713
13 ROUX Anthony 2001 CN LANGEAC FRA 1:17:92 711
14 LEON Matthieu 2001 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 1:18:65 694
15 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:18:93 688
16 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:19:15 683
17 MELLADO Romain 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:39 677
18 BOURDIER Julien 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:20:58 650
19 CHUM Quentin 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:20:65 649
20 HEIN Ianis 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:21:00 641
21 PINEAUD Celestin 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:21:03 640
22 CINO Alexis 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:21:42 632
23 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:21:58 628
24 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:21:65 627
25 CHAJID Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:22:87 600
26 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:09 596
27 ROBIN Baptiste 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:23:22 593
28 THERRE Pascal 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:23:54 586
29 FRICOUT Benjamin 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:23:77 581
30 COUDERT Hugo 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:24:01 576
31 LEES Axel 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:24:17 573
32 MANDON Théo 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:24:20 572
33 PERREY Remi 2002 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:25:28 550
34 ANSELME Nicolas 2002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:25:44 547
35 BRINGER Esteban 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:26:22 531
36 MICARD Antoine 2003 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:27:02 515
37 BRINGER Mattéo 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:27:69 502
38 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:04 495
39 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:28:61 484
40 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:29:42 468
41 BATTIER Quentin 2002 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:31:07 438
42 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:31:54 429
43 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:32:00 421
44 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:32:05 420
45 BENHAMMOUDA Mehdi 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:32:09 419
46 PETITFAUX Guilhem 2003 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:32:14 418
47 MARTEL LANNAY Jordan 2002 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:32:36 415
48 BOUDOU Theo 2002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:32:63 410
49 GHENO Josselin 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:33:29 398
50 NARCE PICARD Alexandre 2003 CN LANGEAC FRA 1:33:75 390
51 FERRé Ryan 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:34:13 384
52 DOUARRE Jules 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:34:64 375
53 JAY Robin 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:34:80 372
54 DALCANT Romain 2002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:35:34 363
55 LETOFFET Maxime 2002 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:35:82 355
56 BELLARD Ilan 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:36:63 342
57 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:36:82 339
58 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:37:38 330
59 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:37:89 322
60 RIOUAL Korentin 2003 CN RIOM FRA 1:38:05 320
61 NADIR Nizar 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:38:34 315
62 MARTINEZ Hugo 2002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:41:12 273
63 BERTIN Solal 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:41:41 269
64 ADDIOUI Rayan 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:41:92 262
65 KAZZI Hugo 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:41:98 261
66 DAY Alexis 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:42:30 257
67 BROCARD Kylian 2001 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:42:85 249
68 NEGHACHE Yanis 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:43:37 242
69 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:43:40 242
70 LECOESTER Gaëlic 2003 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:44:66 225
71 LAFABREGUE Corin 2003 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 1:45:33 216
72 DURROUX Martin 2003 CN RIOM FRA 1:45:56 213
73 MAAREF Yacine-Amir 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:45:72 211
74 COURTEAU Rudy 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:47:12 194
75 CHAMAILLARD Thémis 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:48:98 172
76 FLORET Arthur 2003 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 1:49:59 165
77 BERARD Mehdi 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 1:53:60 123
78 DE LA FORGE Cyrille 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:53:86 120
79 BOURGADE Benjamin 2003 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:56:02 101
80 SCHMUTZ Henri 2004 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:58:18 83
81 FARIGOULE Nathan 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:58:43 81
82 PERRIN Louis 2004 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
83 CORNELOUP Matias 2002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 DENIS CHAMPAGNE Malcom 2001 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
85 HOLLAENDER Pierre 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.