29e Meeting Jeunes

Départementale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:39:82 547
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:29 541
3 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:42:65 514
4 BARRY Lucas 2003 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:43:92 499
5 BARON BARSNICA Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:44:21 496
6 MICARD Antoine 2003 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:44:55 492
7 BENNAGHMOUCH Sofian 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:57:22 360
8 GHENO Josselin 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:58:93 344
9 NARCE PICARD Alexandre 2003 CN LANGEAC FRA 2:59:32 340
10 RIOUAL Korentin 2003 CN RIOM FRA 2:59:96 334
11 COOPER Maxwell 2003 CS CHAMONIX FRA 3:01:42 321
12 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:01:84 317
13 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:01:89 316
14 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:02:35 312
15 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:04:77 291
16 PETITFAUX Guilhem 2003 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 3:05:68 283
17 LAFABREGUE Corin 2003 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA 3:07:29 269
18 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:07:29 269
19 NADIR Nizar 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:07:30 269
20 DOUARRE Jules 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 3:10:29 245
21 FERRé Ryan 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:12:09 231
22 NEGHACHE Yanis 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:12:42 228
23 DAY Alexis 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 3:12:46 228
24 CHAMAILLARD Thémis 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:13:20 222
25 ROCHE Matheo 2004 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 3:13:39 221
26 MAAREF Yacine-Amir 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:14:55 212
27 BERARD Mehdi 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA 3:18:78 182
28 BERTIN Solal 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:20:10 173
29 DURROUX Martin 2003 CN RIOM FRA 3:20:12 173
30 KEHOE Tom 2003 CS CHAMONIX FRA 3:21:09 167
31 LECOESTER Gaëlic 2003 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 3:26:84 131
32 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 3:27:08 130
33 KAZZI Hugo 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:28:54 122
34 SAUVINET Liam 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:29:88 114
35 FLORET Arthur 2003 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 3:30:42 111
36 MAHHA Ali 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 3:52:09 26
37 PERRIN Louis 2004 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
38 HOLLAENDER Pierre 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.