Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:35:74 | 540 | |
2 | MARGUERITTE Corentin | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 5:37:98 | 527 | |
3 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:51:47 | 452 | |
4 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 5:52:25 | 448 | |
5 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 5:58:80 | 413 | |
6 | BODIN Simon | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 6:00:65 | 404 | |
7 | JANVIER Baptiste | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:02:23 | 396 | |
8 | LETIEVANT Pierre | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 6:03:22 | 391 | |
9 | LEMOINE Mathis | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 6:04:81 | 383 | |
10 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:04:86 | 383 | |
11 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:08:17 | 367 | |
12 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 6:10:47 | 356 | |
13 | HAYET Hugo | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 6:12:87 | 344 | |
14 | LANDRAUD Robin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 6:15:16 | 334 | |
15 | CHESNES Florian | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 6:16:52 | 327 | |
16 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:16:84 | 326 | |
17 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 6:19:19 | 315 | |
18 | MOTHET Charli | 2001 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 6:19:23 | 315 | |
19 | COUTON Mael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:20:27 | 311 | |
20 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:20:82 | 308 | |
21 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 6:21:03 | 307 | |
22 | DEGUIL Colin | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:27:93 | 277 | |
23 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 6:28:49 | 275 | |
24 | AUDOUX Joris | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:28:85 | 274 | |
25 | FABRE Tom | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:29:49 | 271 | |
26 | RIFFAUD Paul | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 6:30:23 | 268 | |
27 | BICHON Quentin | 2001 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 6:30:61 | 266 | |
28 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 6:32:90 | 257 | |
29 | RIFFARD Nicolas | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:34:47 | 251 | |
30 | HUSSON Matthieu | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 6:35:19 | 248 | |
31 | GARREAU Jonathan | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 6:35:79 | 245 | |
32 | BIGNET Baptiste | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 6:39:28 | 232 | |
33 | PUAUD Savinien | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 6:39:96 | 229 | |
34 | DEFOSSEZ Lucas | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 6:40:28 | 228 | |
35 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 6:41:19 | 224 | |
36 | SOLEILHAVOUP Alban | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 6:42:76 | 219 | |
37 | AUBLANT Alexis | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 6:43:65 | 215 | |
38 | BOURDON Jules | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 6:45:11 | 210 | |
39 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Loïc | 2002 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 6:45:32 | 209 | |
40 | DESRENTES Thomas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:47:20 | 202 | |
41 | ASATRYAN Sebastien | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 6:52:21 | 185 | |
42 | HÜNI-DEMAIN Merlin | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 6:52:42 | 184 | |
43 | PEREIRA Hugo | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 6:54:11 | 178 | |
44 | PETEL Thomas | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 7:10:15 | 128 | |
45 | AUMASSON Raphaël | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 7:15:60 | 113 | |
46 | GIRAULT Enzo | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 7:21:96 | 97 | |
47 | BIRAC Alexis | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 7:23:36 | 93 | |
48 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 7:27:14 | 84 | |
49 | DE GROOT Lucas | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 7:28:42 | 81 | |
50 | METAYER Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 7:53:24 | 35 | |
51 | COUPRIE Clement | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | JABOUILLE Jules | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |