Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 05 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:07 | 992 | |
2 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:12:43 | 983 | |
3 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:39 | 957 | |
4 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:13:57 | 953 | |
5 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:14:77 | 921 | |
6 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:13 | 912 | |
7 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:15 | 912 | |
8 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:15:59 | 900 | |
9 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:50 | 877 | |
10 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:98 | 840 | |
11 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:61 | 825 | |
12 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:21:17 | 763 | |
13 | MAILLE Pauline | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:21:63 | 752 | |
14 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:22:14 | 741 | |
15 | SAINT MARTIN Noemie | 2002 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:22:64 | 729 | |
16 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:37 | 712 | |
17 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:45 | 711 | |
18 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:21 | 693 | |
19 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:24:63 | 684 | |
20 | QUERIN Amandine | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:24:80 | 680 | |
21 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:25:27 | 670 | |
22 | BOURUT-PERON Samantha | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:25:88 | 656 | |
23 | MAGNE Julie | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:70 | 639 | |
24 | RICHET Ninon | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:97 | 591 | |
25 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:29:11 | 588 | |
26 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:30:14 | 567 | |
27 | GINZE Solène | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:30:42 | 561 | |
28 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:30:56 | 558 | |
29 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:40 | 541 | |
30 | BIRON Camille | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:33:20 | 506 | |
31 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:24 | 487 | |
32 | CARTAGENA Elise | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:79 | 440 | |
33 | LACAZE Sara | 2001 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:37:13 | 434 | |
34 | DOUMERC Emilie | 2002 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:38:56 | 409 |