Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 05 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1137 | |
2 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1105 | |
3 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1062 | |
4 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:11:98 | 1056 | |
5 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:12:88 | 1032 | |
6 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:13:86 | 1006 | |
7 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:89 | 979 | |
8 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 974 | |
9 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:34 | 967 | |
10 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | |
11 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 883 | |
12 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:18:70 | 882 | |
13 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:18:75 | 881 | |
14 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:88 | 878 | |
15 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:92 | 877 | |
16 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:19:89 | 853 | |
17 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 832 | |
18 | DELESTRE Aurore | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:93 | 804 | |
19 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:22:81 | 783 | |
20 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:84 | 783 | |
21 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:23:46 | 768 | |
22 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:25:21 | 728 | |
23 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:25:75 | 716 | |
24 | IZANS Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:25:91 | 713 | |
25 | LEBECQ Marie-Françoise | 2001 | JS GRAMAT | FRA | 1:25:94 | 712 | |
26 | FRERE Maud | 2001 | CN FLEURANCE | FRA | 1:26:34 | 703 | |
27 | BLANCHON Solène | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:26:92 | 691 | |
28 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:27:42 | 680 | |
29 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:28:05 | 666 | |
30 | ADEL Lina | 2002 | CN FIGEAC | FRA | 1:31:98 | 584 | |
31 | DELAGE Elise | 2001 | CN CASTELSARRASIN | FRA | 1:35:43 | 517 | |
32 | LONGEAUD Celia | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:35:67 | 512 | |
33 | PUNTRELLO Ema | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:45:46 | 344 | |
34 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |