Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:82 | 872 | |
2 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:36 | 843 | |
3 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:41 | 840 | |
4 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:80 | 820 | |
5 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:05 | 807 | |
6 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:19 | 799 | |
7 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 793 | |
8 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:35:43 | 787 | |
9 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:35:44 | 786 | |
10 | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:44 | 786 | |
11 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:46 | 785 | |
12 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:50 | 783 | |
13 | PAUTEHEA Teiva | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:50 | 783 | |
14 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:63 | 777 | |
15 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:35:65 | 776 | |
16 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:71 | 773 | |
17 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:72 | 772 | |
18 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:72 | 772 | |
19 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 759 | |
20 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:00 | 758 | |
21 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 745 | |
22 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:34 | 741 | |
23 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:47 | 734 | |
24 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:36:49 | 733 | |
25 | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:36:50 | 733 | |
26 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:71 | 722 | |
27 | PINEAUD Celestin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:75 | 720 | |
28 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 719 | |
29 | FRAYSSE Thomas | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 716 | |
30 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 714 | |
31 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:91 | 713 | |
32 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:95 | 711 | |
33 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:96 | 710 | |
34 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:37:15 | 701 | |
35 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:18 | 699 | |
36 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:37:24 | 697 | |
37 | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 689 | |
38 | LARRIEU Thomas | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:37:53 | 683 | |
39 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:57 | 681 | |
40 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:60 | 679 | |
41 | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:60 | 679 | |
42 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 677 | |
43 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:69 | 675 | |
44 | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:70 | 674 | |
45 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:70 | 674 | |
46 | JOURDAIN Vincent | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 669 | |
47 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 665 | |
48 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:92 | 664 | |
49 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:01 | 660 | |
50 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:38:06 | 657 | |
51 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:08 | 656 | |
52 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:09 | 656 | |
53 | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:38:10 | 655 | |
54 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:12 | 655 | |
55 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 654 | |
56 | DUFFOUR Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:14 | 654 | |
57 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:38:16 | 653 | |
58 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:17 | 652 | |
59 | MARTINEZ Raoul | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:20 | 651 | |
60 | RICORDEL Sam | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:38:28 | 647 | |
61 | CABROL Joffrey | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 640 | |
62 | BERHO Pablo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:43 | 640 | |
63 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:47 | 638 | |
64 | HEREAU Amaury | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:48 | 638 | |
65 | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 634 | |
66 | DARRICAU Hugo | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:59 | 633 | |
67 | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 628 | |
68 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:38:73 | 626 | |
69 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:77 | 624 | |
70 | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 624 | |
71 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 621 | |
72 | RACON Adrien | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:88 | 619 | |
73 | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:90 | 618 | |
74 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 618 | |
75 | CHABAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:38:91 | 618 | |
76 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:91 | 618 | |
77 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:95 | 616 | |
78 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:98 | 615 | |
79 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 614 | |
80 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:39:01 | 613 | |
81 | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:39:02 | 613 | |
82 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:04 | 612 | |
83 | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:06 | 611 | |
84 | MINION-DELVINO Lucas | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:12 | 608 | |
85 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 605 | |
86 | SPITERI Quentin | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:39:28 | 601 | |
87 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:39:38 | 597 | |
88 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:39 | 596 | |
89 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:48 | 592 | |
90 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 590 | |
91 | TOMASI Emeric | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:53 | 590 | |
92 | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 587 | |
93 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:62 | 586 | |
94 | RICHAUDEAU Lorys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:65 | 585 | |
95 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:39:72 | 582 | |
96 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 581 | |
97 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:81 | 578 | |
98 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:39:85 | 576 | |
99 | TENES Antonin | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 576 | |
100 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:89 | 574 | |
101 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:39:90 | 574 | |
102 | BABIN François | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:39:91 | 573 | |
103 | MARTINEZ Julien | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:39:96 | 571 | |
104 | HELLO Gael | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:98 | 570 | |
105 | PICARD Antoine | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:99 | 570 | |
106 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:05 | 567 | |
107 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:06 | 567 | |
108 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:28 | 557 | |
109 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:34 | 554 | |
110 | BELKACEMI Timothée | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:40:35 | 554 | |
111 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:35 | 554 | |
112 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:40:61 | 543 | |
113 | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:68 | 540 | |
114 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 536 | |
115 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:79 | 535 | |
116 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:94 | 529 | |
117 | CLERC Jules | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:40:95 | 528 | |
118 | MURA Goulven | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:25 | 516 | |
119 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:38 | 510 | |
120 | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:46 | 507 | |
121 | BELCHUN Francois | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:41:48 | 506 | |
122 | CHALONER Oscar | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:48 | 506 | |
123 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:41:63 | 500 | |
124 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:64 | 500 | |
125 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:85 | 491 | |
126 | LABARIAS Hugo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:93 | 488 | |
127 | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:01 | 485 | |
128 | MANDON Théo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:42:08 | 482 | |
129 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:42:50 | 465 | |
130 | BERGES Adrien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:42:72 | 456 | |
131 | DUPIN Tristan | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:78 | 454 | |
132 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:42:82 | 453 | |
133 | MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:43:01 | 445 | |
134 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:43:21 | 437 | |
135 | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:43:30 | 434 | |
136 | BROUSSE Maxime | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | MAILLET Matteo | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | ENSALES Pierre | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |