Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

AGEN

Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:15:57 1181
2 MILCZYNSKI Manon 1999 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:17:28 1140
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:17:33 1138
4 SEGUIER Marie 1999 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:18:41 1113
5 WALTZING Aurélie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:19:67 1083
6 DURAND Élisa 2000 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:20:37 1066
7 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:20:38 1066
8 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:20:79 1057
9 CRUZ Alice 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:21:09 1050
10 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:14 1049
11 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:21:14 1049
12 BLANCHYS Adele 1998 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 1:21:35 1044
13 LASSERRE Elsa 2000 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:21:38 1043
14 BITAILLOU Celia 2000 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:21:57 1039
15 MATHÉ Jeanne 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:21:90 1031
16 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:22:08 1027
17 DESPOUX Eve 1998 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:22:22 1024
18 DAVID Johanna 1998 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:22:46 1018
19 GUTZEIT Lilie 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:22:56 1016
20 LIRAUD Mia 2000 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:22:67 1014
21 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:22:81 1010
22 MATHIEU Julie 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:23:20 1002
23 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:23:26 1000
24 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:23:65 991
25 STYLIANOS Alicia 2000 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:23:70 990
26 CHENU Charlotte 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:23:99 984
27 BROUSSE Eva 1998 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:24:07 982
28 STRAUB Mélina 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:24:10 981
29 MAILLARD Pauline 1999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:25:33 954
30 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:25:84 943
31 DARRICAU Mathilde 2000 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:26:05 938
32 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:26:15 936
33 TRESALLET Cloé 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:26:39 931
34 NAFFAH Marie 2000 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 1:27:26 912
35 LAMINE Pauline 2000 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:29:33 868
36 RODRIGUEZ Morgane 2000 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 PAILLARSE Fiona 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:15:05 1194
2 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:15:90 1173
3 WALTZING Aurélie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:16:55 1157
4 MILCZYNSKI Manon 1999 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:16:70 1154
5 SEGUIER Marie 1999 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:18:40 1113
6 DURAND Élisa 2000 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:19:21 1094
7 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:20:44 1065
8 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:21:82 1033

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LASSERRE Elsa 2000 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:20:11 1072
2 CRUZ Alice 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:20:74 1058
3 BITAILLOU Celia 2000 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:20:81 1056
4 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:21:83 1033
5 MATHÉ Jeanne 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:21:84 1032
6 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:22:31 1022
7 DESPOUX Eve 1998 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:22:48 1018
8 BLANCHYS Adele 1998 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 1:22:82 1010

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:20:48 1064
2 GUTZEIT Lilie 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:20:53 1063
3 STYLIANOS Alicia 2000 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:21:92 1031
4 LIRAUD Mia 2000 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:22:23 1024
5 MATHIEU Julie 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:23:43 996
6 MAILLARD Pauline 1999 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:23:59 993
7 GASNIER Coline 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:24:09 982
8 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:25:79 944