Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Le Dimanche 19 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 9:09:46 | 1193 | |
2 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 9:17:86 | 1160 | Departemental 25 |
3 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:36:89 | 1086 | Departemental 25 |
4 | THEURIER Pauline | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 9:50:51 | 1035 | |
5 | GARRUCHET Fanny | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 9:57:64 | 1009 | Departemental 25 |
6 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 10:11:39 | 959 | Departemental 25 |
7 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 10:21:53 | 923 | Departemental 25 |
8 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 10:32:26 | 886 | Departemental 25 |
9 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 10:37:17 | 869 | Departemental 25 |
10 | BOUTINOT Bilitees | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 10:43:41 | 848 | Departemental 25 |
11 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 10:47:73 | 833 | Departemental 25 |
12 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 10:47:97 | 833 | Departemental 25 |
13 | DUBOIS Cécile | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 10:58:78 | 797 | Departemental 25 |
14 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 11:10:32 | 760 | Departemental 25 |
15 | GRENIER Cynthia | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 11:12:51 | 753 | Departemental 25 |
16 | PEYRAT Virginie | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 11:14:07 | 748 | |
17 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 11:22:73 | 721 | Departemental 25 |
18 | BARRET Anaïs | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 11:27:48 | 706 | |
19 | PICARD Amandine | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 11:35:70 | 681 | |
20 | LAPORTE Aurélie | 1989 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 11:43:54 | 658 | |
21 | GACHIGNARD Alexia | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 12:02:37 | 603 | |
22 | MERY Camille | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 12:03:70 | 599 | |
23 | JAGAILLE Aurore | 1983 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 12:09:54 | 583 | |
24 | QUISSERNE Charleyne | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 12:12:98 | 574 | |
25 | DESVILLETTES Florine | 1991 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 12:16:16 | 565 | |
26 | RAYNAUD Pauline | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 12:18:87 | 557 | |
27 | CHEZEAU Melody | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 12:29:36 | 529 | |
28 | MARION Marine | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 12:34:05 | 517 | |
29 | RIBIERE Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 13:14:62 | 416 | |
30 | BANIA Melanie | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 14:28:53 | 260 | |
31 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |